₹ 49 L Independent House for sale in Kolapakkam ₹ 49 L Project BBCL Stanburry Possession Immediate Area 652 SqFeet Rate ₹7,515/SqFeet Independent House : BBCL Stanburry by BBCL at Kolapakkam in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.