233 Independent Houses for Sale in Hyderabad

4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
₹ 3.39 Cr

Independent House for sale in Tukkuguda

₹ 3.39 Cr

  • 3,385 SqFeet
  • ₹10,002/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

The Best Value Luxury in Hyderabad’s High-Growth Belt.

: Fiora by Yashoda is a premium Mediterranean-themed villa community situated in the rapidly developing corridor of Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. Spread across 9 acres, this exclusive development features just 72 luxury villas, ensuring a high-end, low-density living experience for discerning families....
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Gopanapalli

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad. Offers 107642 sq. ft, luxury at economy, all-round connectivity, green-certified towers, greenary all around, centre of the city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
Posted: by Gf rd
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.35 Cr

Independent House for sale in Isnapur

₹ 2.35 Cr

  • 2,925 SqFeet
  • ₹8,034/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad. Offer a G + 2 ultra-luxury triplex sanctuary villa and private garden for every home. Property Highlights: Project: Shangrila's Mycasa Scale: 37-Acre Premium Gated Community Space: 2925 Sq. Ft. Built-up Lifestyle: 50,000 sq. ft. Clubhouse..
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 7 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 7 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹650/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Fhv rty
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Fhv rty
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹375/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Rajendra nagar

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Rajendra nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fhv rty
₹ 6.16 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kompalli

₹ 6.16 Cr

  • 4,400 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

SVB Balaji Elagencia

: Luxury Villa Project @ Kompally 183 to 350 Sqds 3500 to 5200 Sft 4 Bhk with Home theatre (5 BHK).15000 Sft Club House Kompally Cine Plannet to 1km.Distance..Sourround by.total Residential and Villa Projects International schools and Engineering Colleges Top most Hospitals Excellent Conctivity
₹ 1.4 Cr

Independent House for sale in Muthangi

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 156 SqYards
  • ₹89,744/SqYard
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad

: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad. It offers stilt + 2 upper floors.
₹ 3.2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nagole

₹ 3.2 Cr

  • 2,706 SqFeet
  • ₹11,826/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Independent House For Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom fully furnished independent house for sale in Nagole, Hyderabad. It is a gated community villa with 3 floors.
Posted: by Sriram Lathaa
3 Bedroom House for sale in Aakriti Arv Viva, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 4.85 Cr

Independent House for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 4.85 Cr

  • Aakriti Arv Viva
  • Immediate
  • 3,100 SqFeet
  • ₹15,645/SqFeet

Independent House

: Aakriti Arv Viva by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Tellapur, Gachibowli in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3,4 and 5 bhk villas in various sizes.
1 Bedroom House for sale in Vishnu Nest, Madhapur, Hyderabad
₹ 68 L

Independent House for sale in Madhapur

₹ 68 L

  • Vishnu Nest
  • Within 6 Months
  • 133 SqYards
  • ₹51,128/SqYard

Independent House

: A very spacious 3 bhk in madhapur available on rent immediately. Excellent location 100 mtrs from main road, opposite image garden function hall, madhapur (behind pizza hut, ccd lane).
Property Search Filters