146 Apartments for Sale in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 Bedroom Flat for sale in Ganga Yamuna and Hindon Flat, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1 Cr

2BHK + Puja Room in Ganga Yamuna Hindon Enclave, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

: Spacious and well-ventilated 2BHK apartment with a dedicated puja room, featuring 3 balconies and 2 bathrooms. This newly constructed, vastu-compliant home offers abundant natural light and a pleasant Namo Bharat Metro view, making it ideal for comfortable family living. The property is freehold...
Posted: by Anil Bhargava
3BHK for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Gaur Siddhartham
  • Immediate
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹8,714/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad. The project offers affordably priced 2BHK, 3BHK and 4 BHK apartments and shops, which are designed to facilitate the needs of potential home buyers. Going smart over the natural resources endows the residents with an eco..
Posted: by Manoj K
2BHK for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 93.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 93.25 L

  • Gaur Siddhartham
  • Immediate
  • 945 SqFeet
  • ₹9,868/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gaurs Siddhartham , a developing residential project is located in Ghaziabad. The project offers affordably priced 2BHK, 3BHK and 4 BHK apartments and shops which are designed to facilitate the needs of potential home buyers. Going smart over the natural resources endow the residents with an eco...
Posted: by Manoj K
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

An ultra-luxur

: An ultra-luxury sky villa combining the exclusivity of a villa with the convenience of apartment living. With double-height ceilings, panoramic windows, and world-class amenities.
Posted: by GP Rekhi
2BHK for sale in Truvae Fragrance, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 78.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 78.5 L

  • Truvae Fragrance
  • Immediate
  • 820 SqFeet
  • ₹9,573/SqFeet

Fragrance Homes - Sidharth Vihar

: One of the finest property in Pratap Vihar is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Flat posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. It is on floor 17. It is a 24 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 78.5 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance. This Flat.
Posted: by Prince K
₹ 1.08 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Gaur Siddhartham
  • Immediate
  • 1,295 SqFeet
  • ₹8,359/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gaurs Siddhartham , a developing residential project is located in Ghaziabad . The project offers affordably priced 2BHK , 3BHK and 4 BHK apartments and shops which are designed to facilitate the needs of potential home buyers. Going smart over the natural resources endow the residents with an eco..
Posted: by Manoj K
3BHK for sale in Truvae Fragrance, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 1.17 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • Truvae Fragrance
  • Immediate
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹8,667/SqFeet

FRAGRANCE HOMES

: 1. Truvae Fragrance Siddhartha Vihar has 6 towers, with 18th floor & 21 floor height on offer. 2. Spread over an area of 4 acres, Truvae Fragrance is one of the spacious housing societies in the Ghaziabad region 3. Right on elevated Expressway and proximity with FNG and Meerut – Fast Link Road..
Property Search Filters