56 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sector-39, Gurgaon

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Royal Court, Sector-39, Gurgaon
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-39

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Royal Court
  • Immediate
  • 1,219 SqFeet
  • ₹8,614/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Royal Court is a group housing complex, developed to pamper you and the lifestyle you have ever dreams of.Step in, only to leave behind the vicious inflictions of city life, while close to NH-8 (expressway).
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aryan Homes, Sector-39, Gurgaon
₹ 38 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-39

₹ 38 L

  • Aryan Homes
  • Immediate
  • 102 SqMeters
  • ₹37,186/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Aryan Earth Infrastructure Ltd presents beautiful 2BHK, 3BHK Residential Apartments in Aryan Homes at Sector 39, Gurgaon.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Unitech The Palms, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Unitech The Palms
  • Immediate
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹10,909/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: The Palms is a self-sufficient residential complex of 7 building blocks amidst more than 10 acres of space in Gurgaon. Each block of 16 floors offers you big 2-Bedroom, 3-Bedroom apartments and Penthouses.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambience Lagoon, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 2.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Ambience Lagoon
  • Immediate
  • 1,920 SqFeet
  • ₹11,979/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ambience Lagoon, a residential complex is located on the Border of Delhi and Gurgaon, just after the Toll Plaza while coming from IGI Airport, New Delhi.
₹ 3.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • Ambience Lagoon
  • Within 3 Months
  • 3,156 SqFeet
  • ₹10,773/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Today Blossoms, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Today Blossoms
  • Immediate
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹8,056/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Today Blossoms is a residential building where you can live life in harmony. It is located near Mayfield gardens in sector 47, Gurgaon.
3BHK for sale in Unitech The Residences, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 1.05 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Unitech Residences located at Uniworld Resorts in Sector 33, Gurgaon. Near NH-8.Uniworld Resorts is a premium residential development which promises to transcend you into a magical place, where each day is a vacation.
₹ 1.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-39

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Royal Court
  • 215 SqYards
  • ₹55,814/SqYard

Apartment / Flat

₹ 4.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 4.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raheja Atlantis, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 2.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.18 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: It offers 3 and 4 bedroom condominiums, luxurious penthouses, presidential suites and grand villas to suit to a large range of preferences and budgets.
₹ 2.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unitech The Residences, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.75 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.29 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.29 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.31 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unitech The Residences, NH-8, Gurgaon
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in SS Group-The Palladians, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 1.4 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: SS Group-The Palladians is surrounded by the prestigious inhabited residential colonies and commercial establishments & just 9 minutes away from DT Cinema and Metropolitan Mall & just 15 minutes away from International Airport.
₹ 2.28 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 2.28 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Bestech Park View Spa, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 2.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 2.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Bestech Park View Spa is strategically located at sector 47, Gurgaon. It has strategic location such as 4 min from metro station, 3 min from NH 8, 2 min from medicity and 15 min from IGI Airport.Park View Spa' is exclusive enchantment at its best.
₹ 3.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 3.2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M2K Aura, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 1.26 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 1.26 Cr

  • M2K Aura
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹7,636/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: M2K Aura Air-conditioned luxurious Floors (Ground, First, Second), launched in February 2005 in the heart of Gurgaon at Mayfield Gardens, Sector-47.
3BHK for sale in Today Blossoms, Sector-47, Gurgaon
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-47

₹ 98 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 3.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-8

₹ 3.7 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters