10 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Rajendra nagar

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Rajendra nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fhv rty
3BHK for sale in Provident Space, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 67 L

  • Provident Space
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,347 SqFeet
  • ₹4,974/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Provident Space is presented by Provident Housing Limited at Rajendranagar, Hyderabad offers residential project that hosts 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Provident Kenworth, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 61.29 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 61.29 L

Apartment / Flat

: Provident Kenworth by Provident Group at Sivarampalli,Rajendra Nagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 1,2,3 and 4 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Happy Homes, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 33.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 33.5 L

  • Happy Homes
  • 1,195 SqFeet
  • ₹2,803/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Happy Homes complies residential flats spreading over 160 acres at Budvel village, Rajendranagar, Hyderabad.Happy Homes is a very famous residential apartments in Hyderabad city.
3BHK for sale in Happy Homes, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 76 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 76 L

  • Happy Homes
  • 1,465 SqFeet
  • ₹5,188/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Happy Homes, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 35 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 35 L

  • Happy Homes
  • 1,318 SqFeet
  • ₹2,656/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Happy Homes, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 32.4 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar

₹ 32.4 L

  • Happy Homes
  • 1,440 SqFeet
  • ₹2,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters