160 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Delhi

3BHK for sale in DLF One Midtown, Moti Nagar, New Delhi
₹ 3.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Moti Nagar

₹ 3.15 Cr

  • DLF One Midtown
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,252 SqFeet
  • ₹13,988/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: DLF One Midtown by DLF Group at the very prime location of Moti Nagar, New Delhi hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in M2K Victoria Garden, Azadpur, New Delhi
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Azadpur

₹ 3.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: M2K Victoria Garden is a luxury oriented residential project. The project offers 3 & 4 bedroom condominiums and Penthouses which are characterized with luxury and comfort.
3BHK for sale in Ahinsha Vatika, Shahdara, New Delhi
₹ 31.31 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shahdara

₹ 31.31 L

  • Ahinsha Vatika
  • Immediate
  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹4,175/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ahinsha Vatika located at heart of East Delhi. It is very near to Shahdara bus terminal. Embracing interiors and striking exteriors of Ahinsha Vatika Shahdara will deliver a grand imaginary treat and leave you captivate.
3BHK for sale in Westend Mall, Janakpuri, New Delhi
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Janakpuri

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Westend Mall
  • Immediate
  • 1,950 SqFeet
  • ₹5,641/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: West End Mall, launched by P.P. Buildwell at Janak Place, District Center, Janak Puri, is strategically located on the main Najafgarh Road. The catchment area populations include the upper middle class.
3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 3.67 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 3.67 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,618 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Unity The Amaryllis, designed 3& 4 Bhk apartments and shops with well equipped with all basic amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.82 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.82 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,912 SqFeet
  • ₹14,749/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹14,933/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.63 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.63 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,775 SqFeet
  • ₹14,817/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 3.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 3.07 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹12,792/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters