3BHK Flat for sale in Bhawanipur Project Salarpuria Sattva Victoria Vistas Possession Within 3 Months Area 1,337 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Salarpuria Sattva Victoria Vistas is located at Bhawanipur, Kolkata offers 3 &4 Bhk luxury flats with great facility and good amenities.
3BHK Flat for sale in Bhawanipur Project Salarpuria Sattva Victoria Vistas Possession Within 3 Months Area 2,274 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Salarpuria Sattva Victoria Vistas is located at Bhawanipur, Kolkata offers 3 &4 Bhk luxury flats with great facility and good amenities.
₹ 46 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 46 L Project Loharuka Green Vista Possession Immediate Area 968 SqFeet Rate ₹4,750/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Loharuka Group presents beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK residential apartments in Loharuka Green Vista at Chinar Park, Kolkata East.
₹ 50 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 50 L Project Abhoy Abasan Possession Immediate Area 1,065 SqFeet Rate ₹4,695/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Abhoy Abasan is situated by the side of a jheel(water body) and has a pollution free atmosphere.it consists of 3 blocks with 55 flats.
₹ 38 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Ballygunge Circular Road ₹ 38 L Project Tirumani Possession Immediate Area 1,170 SqFeet Rate ₹3,248/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Spread over 1.5 acres, luxury sets into TIRUMANI right from its marvelous.
₹ 60 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 60 L Project Loharuka Green Vista Area 1,324 SqMeters Rate ₹4,532/SqMeter Apartment / Flat : Loharuka Group presents beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK residential apartments in Loharuka Green Vista at Chinar Park, Kolkata East.
₹ 54 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 54 L Project Loharuka Green Vista Area 1,200 SqFeet Rate ₹4,500/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Loharuka Group presents beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK residential apartments in Loharuka Green Vista at Chinar Park, Kolkata East.
₹ 40 - 60 lacs 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 40 - 60 lacs Project Loharuka Green Vista Area 1,334 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Loharuka Group presents beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK residential apartments in Loharuka Green Vista at Chinar Park, Kolkata East.
3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park Project Loharuka Green Vista Area 1,203 SqFeet Residential Apartments / Flats : Loharuka Group presents beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK residential apartments in Loharuka Green Vista at Chinar Park, Kolkata East.
₹ 1.5 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Chinar Park ₹ 1.5 Cr Project Heritage Srijan Park Area 1,701 SqFeet Rate ₹8,818/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Heritage Srijan Park is envisioned by the renowned Heritage Realty Group and Srijan Group who have several reputed projects to their credit.