109 Apartments for Sale in Coimbatore

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Celest, Sulur, Coimbatore
₹ 68 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sulur

₹ 68 L

  • Casagrand Celest
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,210 SqFeet
  • ₹5,620/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Celest is located in the heart of Sulur, Coimbatore, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Celest, Sulur, Coimbatore
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sulur

₹ 70 L

  • Casagrand Celest
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,263 SqFeet
  • ₹5,542/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Casagrand Celest, Sulur, Coimbatore
₹ 56 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sulur

₹ 56 L

  • Casagrand Celest
  • Within 2 Years
  • 988 SqFeet
  • ₹5,668/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Town Garden City, Vedapatti, Coimbatore
₹ 22.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vedapatti

₹ 22.5 L

  • Town Garden City
  • Immediate
  • 367 SqFeet
  • ₹6,131/SqFeet

2 BHK | North-Facing | 2nd Floor | Secured Gated Community | Vedapatti

: Well-maintained 2 BHK north-facing apartment (377.67 sq. ft.) located on the 2nd floor of a G+3 secured gated community with CCTV surveillance in peaceful Vedapatti, Coimbatore. The home offers a smart layout with good natural light and ventilation, making it ideal for small families, senior...
Posted: by Diwakaran R
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Vitaliya, Race Course, Coimbatore
₹ 2.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Race Course

₹ 2.4 Cr

3 BHK Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Vitaliya By Casagrand he project is spread over nearly 0.36 acres of land and has 54% of open space with the tower has 4 floors and comprises of 12 units.
1BHK for sale in Casagrand Nextown, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 23 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 23 L

  • Casagrand Nextown
  • Within 1 Year
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹3,680/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Nextown by Casagrand Builder Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Vilanchurichi hosts residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Casagrand Nextown, Vilankurichi, Coimbatore
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vilankurichi

₹ 33 L

  • Casagrand Nextown
  • Within 1 Year
  • 962 SqFeet
  • ₹3,430/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters