52 Apartments for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

2BHK for sale in Gokhale 90 Madhukunj, Bopodi, Pune
₹ 1.73 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Bopodi

₹ 1.73 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Gokhale 90 Madhukunj by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Bopodi in Pune offers residential project that host 2bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nandan Aspira, Aundh, Pune
₹ 5.05 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 5.05 Cr

  • Nandan Aspira
  • Immediate
  • 2,678 SqFeet
  • ₹18,857/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Nandan Aspira by Nandan Buildcon at the very prime location of Aundh in Pune offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold, Aundh, Pune

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

Apartment / Flat

: Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold by Nandan Buildcon at the very prime location of Aundh in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold, Aundh, Pune

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Prism, Aundh, Pune
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 27 L

  • Pristine Prism
  • Immediate
  • 88 SqMeters
  • ₹30,591/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Pristine Prism presented by Pristine Properties with 2 & 3 BHK apartments & lands available in Aundh, Pune
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rachana Gold Coast, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.82 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.82 Cr

  • Rachana Gold Coast
  • Immediate
  • 140 SqMeters
  • ₹130,344/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Gold Coast in Aundh, a cozy, Private world enriched with host of Facilities........Three striking high rise 2½ and 3 BHK Apartments in Aundh is set in harmony with nature in a location surrounded by lush green farmlands.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanskruti Terraza, Aundh, Pune
₹ 3.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • Sanskruti Terraza
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,700 SqFeet
  • ₹12,778/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sanskruti Terraza by Sanskruti Lifespaces at Aundh in Pune offers residential project which host 2 and 3 bhk apartment.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanskruti Terraza, Aundh, Pune
₹ 2.81 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 2.81 Cr

  • Sanskruti Terraza
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,197 SqFeet
  • ₹12,790/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mont Vert Pristine, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.13 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Mont Vert Pristine is one of the popular Residential Developments in Aundh neighborhood of Pune. It is among the Completed Projects of Mont Vert Luxury Homes. The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Prism, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.39 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • Pristine Prism
  • Immediate
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹8,968/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Prism, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.03 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Pristine Prism
  • Immediate
  • 1,170 SqFeet
  • ₹8,795/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Patil Heritage, Bhosale Nagar, Pune
₹ 40 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bhosale Nagar

₹ 40 L

  • Patil Heritage
  • Immediate
  • 712 SqFeet
  • ₹5,618/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Patil Heritage was developed by Kolte Patil Developers Ltd around 13 years back.The complex has two wings, a garden and a play area for kids.
₹ 1.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.9 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aditya Comfort Zone, Aundh, Pune
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 75 L

Apartment / Flat

: An exclusive township of 2 - 3 Bedroom zero pollution homes, designed by Hafeez Contractor, where every detail of family needs and residential expectations are met.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rachana Gold Coast, Aundh, Pune
₹ 2.7 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 2.7 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.15 Cr

Apartment / Flat