140 Apartments for Sale in Behrampur, Gurgaon

₹ 4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-60

₹ 4 Cr

  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹20,000/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon

: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon. Property Highlights: 1800 sq. ft. Carpet Area North-Facing Plot Private Balconies 2 Car Parks
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-60

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹18,750/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon

: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon. Property Highlights: 300 sq. yd builder Floor 2 Side Open Plot 2100 sq. ft. Carpet Area Vastu Compliant Gated Community Clubhouse
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Paras Floret, Sector-59, Gurgaon
₹ 2.22 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-59

₹ 2.22 Cr

  • Paras Floret
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,139 SqFeet
  • ₹19,491/SqFeet

Independent House

: Paras Floret is located in the heart of Sector 59, Gurgaon offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Paras Floret, Sector-59, Gurgaon
₹ 3.41 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-59

₹ 3.41 Cr

  • Paras Floret
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹19,486/SqFeet

Independent House

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in 4S The Aurrum, Sector-59, Gurgaon
₹ 7.84 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-59

₹ 7.84 Cr

  • 4S The Aurrum
  • Within 5 Years
  • 3,562 SqFeet
  • ₹22,010/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: 4S The Aurrum is located in the heart of Sector 59, Golf Course Extn Road, Gurgaon, and offers 3&4 BHK with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in 4S The Aurrum, Sector-59, Gurgaon
₹ 5.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-59

₹ 5.3 Cr

  • 4S The Aurrum
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,407 SqFeet
  • ₹22,019/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,760 SqFeet

3BHK apartment in Vijayanagar

: Ready-to-move-in 3BHK apartment in Vijayanagar with spacious rooms, easy metro access, and all essential amenities in place.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon
₹ 4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-60

₹ 4 Cr

  • 2,160 SqFeet
  • ₹18,519/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon

: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-60, Gurgaon..
4BHK for sale in Puri The Aravallis, Sector-61, Gurgaon
₹ 4.95 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-61

₹ 4.95 Cr

  • Puri The Aravallis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹18,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Puri The Aravallis is located in the heart of Sector 61, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Puri The Aravallis, Sector-61, Gurgaon
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-61

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • Puri The Aravallis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,250 SqFeet
  • ₹15,556/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Puri The Aravallis, Sector-61, Gurgaon
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-61

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • Puri The Aravallis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹16,364/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Smart World, Sector-61, Gurgaon
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-61

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Smart World
  • Immediate
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹10,870/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Smart World is presented by Smart World Developers at Sector-61, Gurgaon offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 97.98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 97.98 L

  • Emaar Digi Homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,508 SqFeet
  • ₹6,497/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Emaar Digi Homes is a residential project by Emaar India Group which offers which offers 2 and 3 Bhk apartments available at Sector 62, Gurgaon
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Smart World, Sector-61, Gurgaon
₹ 2.57 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-61

₹ 2.57 Cr

  • Smart World
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,015 SqFeet
  • ₹12,754/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters