229 Four-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ahmedabad

4BHK for sale in B Desai Anand Avyam, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.87 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 2.87 Cr

Apartment

: B Desai Anand Avyam project is located in the heart of Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 3 & 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Kavisha The Portrait, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.82 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 3.82 Cr

Apartment

: Kavisha The Portrait is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Adani Amaris, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Adani Amaris
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,852 SqFeet
  • ₹14,039/SqFeet

Apartment

: Adani Amaris project is located in the heart of SG Highway, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
4BHK for sale in A Shridhar Anantara Abode, Hebatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.35 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hebatpur

₹ 3.35 Cr

Apartment

: A Shridhar Anantara Abode by A Shridhar Infracon at the very prime location of Hebatpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Gradient, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • Elenza Gradient
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,500 SqYards
  • ₹4,800/SqYard

Apartment

: Elenza Gradient project is located in the heart of VIP Road, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Shree Vishakha SeleQt, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.26 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 3.26 Cr

Apartment

: Shree Vishakha SeleQt project is located in the heart of Gota, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Trinay Anagh, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.81 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 2.81 Cr

  • Trinay Anagh
  • Within 1 Year
  • 3,877 SqFeet
  • ₹7,248/SqFeet

Apartment

: Trinay Anagh project is located in the heart of Satellite, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saiyamm Apricus, Ambli, Ahmedabad
₹ 4.68 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ambli

₹ 4.68 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,340 SqFeet
  • ₹20,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saiyamm Apricus project is located in the heart of Ambli, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tremont Terra, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.28 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 2.28 Cr

  • Tremont Terra
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,559 SqFeet
  • ₹14,625/SqFeet

Apartment

: Tremont Terra project is located in the heart of Gota, Ahmedabad offers 4 & 5 BHK apartments with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Saiyamm Apricus 2, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus 2
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,063 SqFeet
  • ₹12,118/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saiyamm Apricus 2 project is located in the heart of Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun The Quad, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 6 Cr

  • Sun The Quad
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,527 SqFeet
  • ₹23,744/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun The Quad project is located in the heart of Near Shilaj Circle, Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Swastik Reva, Chharodi, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.78 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Chharodi

₹ 1.78 Cr

  • Swastik Reva
  • Within 3 Years
  • 3,420 SqFeet
  • ₹5,205/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swastik Reva Shilpalay project is located in the heart of Chharodi, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.8 Cr

Apartment

: Prerna Mount Shilpalay project is located in the heart of Paldi, Vasna, Ahmedabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Raivat Turquoise RE 45, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej

₹ 2.17 Cr

Apartment

: Raivat Turquoise RE 45 project is located in the heart of Linkin Road, Sarkhej-Okaf , Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
Property Search Filters