958 Residential Properties for Sale in Zirakpur

4BHK for sale in Maya Garden, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 74.2 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 74.2 L

  • Maya Garden
  • 2,120 SqFeet
  • ₹3,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Maya Garden Zirakpur Encompassed by beautiful green hills, Chandigarh brings nature so close that one can feel the peace to the extreme. The recent past has seen an unprecedented activity in Chandigarh real estate market.
3BHK for sale in Motia Royale Estate, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

: Royale Estate-Discover your long cherished desire to call a space ‘your own.’ Royale Estate has homes that are elegantly fashioned and exquisitely designed. They are a harmonious blend of convenience, comfort and royal splendour.
1BHK for sale in Savitry Greens, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 16.9 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 16.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: Savitry Greens redefines new-age lifestyle with its architectural splendor,aesthetic design and rich ambience, complete with all state-of-the art amenities.The apartments are spacious and offer total privacy.
2BHK for sale in Maya Garden, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 53 L

  • Maya Garden
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹3,827/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Savitry Greens, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 25 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Spangle Heights, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat

: Spangle Heights, truly offers home buyers the chance to own a home of their dreams. By selecting a quintessential location, incredibly finest materials and classic amenities, we have maintained a perfect balance of luxury and value.
3BHK for sale in Silver City Heights, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 38 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 38 L

Apartment / Flat

: Silver City Heights-Realizing the true requirement of luxurious and at the same time affordable housing needs in India, Silver City launched Silver City Heights which is one of the most prestigious project of the company.
2BHK for sale in Savitry Greens, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 27 L

Apartment / Flat