43 Residential Properties for Sale in Thendral Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 5.85 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Tirchy Airport

₹ 5.85 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,900/SqFeet

Residential Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli. Lifestyle Amenities: Gated Community Swimming Pool Park Security Personnel Water Storage Fitness Centre / GYM Clubhouse / Community Centre Waste Disposal Rain Water Harvesting
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1.1 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹4,600/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. The surroundings will be peaceful with much greenery and will be eco-friendly. Available with religion-based temples, leisure time by using indoor games, party hall, play grounds, auditorium, open-air theatre, and also providing proper free.
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 59.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 59.5 L

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,958/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Property Details: 60 Feet Road North-Facing Plot Gated Community 24/7 Security Residential Plot DTCP Approved Layout
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 2.91 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 2.91 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 5,600 SqFeet
  • ₹5,200/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Land area 5600 sq. ft, corner plot, surroundings will be peaceful with much greenery and eco-friendly. The offers indoor games, party hall, play grounds, auditorium, open-air theatre and free transport facility.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1.3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Morais City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,842/SqFeet

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Amenities: Gated Community 24/7 Security Underground Drainage Party Hall Auditorium Theater 1000+ Families Occupied
3BHK for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 59 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Morais City

₹ 59 L

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,917/SqFeet

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Amenities: Gated Community Well Laid Roads Street Lights Playgrounds 24/7 Security Storm Water Drainage Greenery Party Hall with Pool
2 Bedroom House for sale in Wireless Road area, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 60 - 80 lacs

Independent House for sale in Wireless Road

₹ 60 - 80 lacs

  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • Immediate

¿¿ 2BHK Independent House for Sale – Bypass Road, Near Airport

: Location: Bypass Road, Near Airport Property Type: Independent House Facing: West & North (Excellent ventilation & natural light) Property Size Land Area: 1250 sq.ft Built-up Area: 1150 sq.ft Spacious plot with well-planned construction Price: ₹75 Lakhs...
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Morais City

₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • Immediate

¿¿ LUXURY 3BHK VILLA FOR SALE — MORAIS CITY, TRICHY

: Welcome to a home that defines space, privacy and status . This beautifully designed 3BHK independent villa in Morais City sits on a spacious 2400 sq ft plot, offering you the luxury of open space, fresh air and peaceful township living. Located inside one of Trichy’s most elite gated communities...
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 2.1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Tirchy Airport

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 3,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli

: Luxury 3 bhk villa available morais city, near trichy airport, trichy. Land area : 3000 sqft Build up area : 3000 sqft With gated community 24 hrs security, 80 feet, 60, 40, 30 feet wide thaar road, street light with power back up, under ground drainage, e-vechicle for shuttle service, two...
Residential Land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 74 L

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 74 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹4,933/SqFeet
  • Immediate

MORAIS CITY – Premium Residential Plot for Sale

: ¿¿ Premium Plot for Sale in Morais City – Tiruchirappalli ¿¿ Plot Size: 1500 Sq.Ft ¿¿ Price: ₹4950 / Sq.Ft ¿¿ North Facing Plot ¿¿ Bank Loan Available Live in one of Trichy’s most premium residential locations. Perfect for building your dream home with clear title documents and excellent...
Property Search Filters