Thendral Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Thendral Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Thendral Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Thendral Nagar

Sale Properties

Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 5.85 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Tirchy Airport

₹ 5.85 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,900/SqFeet

Residential Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential Land for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli. Lifestyle Amenities: Gated Community Swimming Pool Park Security Personnel Water Storage Fitness Centre / GYM Clubhouse / Community Centre Waste Disposal Rain Water Harvesting
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1.1 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹4,600/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. The surroundings will be peaceful with much greenery and will be eco-friendly. Available with religion-based temples, leisure time by using indoor games, party hall, play grounds, auditorium, open-air theatre, and also providing proper free.
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 59.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 59.5 L

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,958/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Property Details: 60 Feet Road North-Facing Plot Gated Community 24/7 Security Residential Plot DTCP Approved Layout
Land for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 2.91 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Morais City

₹ 2.91 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 5,600 SqFeet
  • ₹5,200/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: Residential land for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Land area 5600 sq. ft, corner plot, surroundings will be peaceful with much greenery and eco-friendly. The offers indoor games, party hall, play grounds, auditorium, open-air theatre and free transport facility.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1.3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Morais City

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,842/SqFeet

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Amenities: Gated Community 24/7 Security Underground Drainage Party Hall Auditorium Theater 1000+ Families Occupied
3BHK for sale in Morais City, Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 59 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Morais City

₹ 59 L

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,917/SqFeet

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli. Amenities: Gated Community Well Laid Roads Street Lights Playgrounds 24/7 Security Storm Water Drainage Greenery Party Hall with Pool
2 Bedroom House for sale in Wireless Road area, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 60 - 80 lacs

Independent House for sale in Wireless Road

₹ 60 - 80 lacs

  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • Immediate

¿¿ 2BHK Independent House for Sale – Bypass Road, Near Airport

: Location: Bypass Road, Near Airport Property Type: Independent House Facing: West & North (Excellent ventilation & natural light) Property Size Land Area: 1250 sq.ft Built-up Area: 1150 sq.ft Spacious plot with well-planned construction Price: ₹75 Lakhs...
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Morais City

₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • Immediate

¿¿ LUXURY 3BHK VILLA FOR SALE — MORAIS CITY, TRICHY

: Welcome to a home that defines space, privacy and status . This beautifully designed 3BHK independent villa in Morais City sits on a spacious 2400 sq ft plot, offering you the luxury of open space, fresh air and peaceful township living. Located inside one of Trichy’s most elite gated communities...
3 Bedroom House for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli
₹ 2.1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Tirchy Airport

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Morais City
  • Immediate
  • 3,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Morais City, Tirchy Airport, Tiruchirappalli

: Luxury 3 bhk villa available morais city, near trichy airport, trichy. Land area : 3000 sqft Build up area : 3000 sqft With gated community 24 hrs security, 80 feet, 60, 40, 30 feet wide thaar road, street light with power back up, under ground drainage, e-vechicle for shuttle service, two...

Price Trends

Locality ID
A327354110
PinCode
620021