34 Residential Properties for Sale in Shubham Vihar, Jaipur

Residential Land for sale in Tonk Road area, Jaipur
₹ 95 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tonk Road

₹ 95 L

  • 241 SqYards
  • ₹39,419/SqYard
  • Immediate

JDA APPROVED- BILWA Metro station ¿¿

: Bilwa metro station se 500 meter par Chokhi dhani ke pas 3 km Jda approved Gated township me Tonk road se 1 km inside Proposed metro station is .5 km from the land named bilwa Many more advantages Reason of sale is purchasing other land on immediate basis The prices will be double in next 2 years...
Posted: by Nitin Sharma
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Suncity Jaipur, Gopalpura, Jaipur
₹ 41 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 41 L

  • Suncity Jaipur
  • Immediate
  • 1,375 SqFeet
  • ₹2,982/SqFeet

Apartment

: MYSTIC, HOLY and MAJESTICALLY HERITAGE; anyone could fall in love with the magnetizing beauty of Suncity Jaipur. The township is being built keeping in mind the heritage art the city of Jaipur enjoys.
3BHK for sale in Chordias The Crown, Durgapur, Jaipur

3BHK Flat for sale in Durgapur

Apartment / Flat

: Chordias The Crown by Chordias Group at the very prime location of Durgapur, Jaipur hosts residential 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Chordias The Crown, Durgapur, Jaipur

4BHK Flat for sale in Durgapur

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Manglam Airport City, Tonk Road area, Jaipur

Residential Plot for sale in Tonk Road

Residential Plot / Land

: Manglam Airport City by Manglam Group at the very prime location of Tonk Road, Pachoora, Jaipur offers residential project that host Plots in various sizes.

Residential Plot for sale in Tonk Road

Residential Plot / Land

2BHK for sale in Mahima Elite, Govindpuri Colony, Jaipur

2BHK Flat for sale in Govindpuri Colony

  • Mahima Elite
  • Immediate
  • 1,320 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mahima Elite by Mahima Group at the very prime location of Swage farm Govindpuri Colony in Jaipur offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Mahima Elite, Govindpuri Colony, Jaipur

3BHK Flat for sale in Govindpuri Colony

  • Mahima Elite
  • Immediate
  • 3,132 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Jaipur, Gopalpura, Jaipur
₹ 23.4 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 23.4 L

  • Suncity Jaipur
  • Immediate
  • 170 SqMeters
  • ₹13,787/SqMeter

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 33.9 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 33.9 L

  • Suncity Jaipur
  • Immediate
  • 210 SqMeters
  • ₹16,153/SqMeter

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 16.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 16.5 L

  • Suncity Jaipur
  • Immediate
  • 900 SqFeet
  • ₹1,833/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 13.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 13.5 L

  • Suncity Jaipur
  • Within 1 Year
  • 588 SqFeet
  • ₹2,296/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sunny Paradise, Tonk Road area, Jaipur
₹ 19 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tonk Road

₹ 19 L

  • Sunny Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sunny Paradise provides us a showroom Around 425 Sq Feet Facing Main Tonk Road In Sunny Paradise Mall.It offers an Exclusive commercial project with a no.of modular amenities.
4BHK for sale in Sunny Paradise, Tonk Road area, Jaipur
₹ 38 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Tonk Road

₹ 38 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Vardhman Aspire, Gopalpura, Jaipur
₹ 19 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 19 L

Apartment / Flat

: vardhman aspire is located at 100 feet wide road at narayan sagar. It has 5 floors.It has total 28 flats of 1/2/3 bhk of different sizes. On top floor spacious & well ventilated pent houses are also available.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Suncity Jaipur, Gopalpura, Jaipur
₹ 32 L

Independent House for sale in Gopalpura

₹ 32 L

Independent House

Property Search Filters