292 Residential Properties for Sale in Sector-69, Gurgaon

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tulip Violet, Sector-69, Gurgaon
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-69

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • Tulip Violet
  • Immediate
  • 2,010 SqFeet
  • ₹17,413/SqFeet

3bhk plus study ready to move flat available for sale

: Tulip Violet in Sector 69, Gurgaon is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style, specifically designed to suit your requirements and conveniences. There are 3BHK and 4BHK apartments available in this...
4 Bedroom House for sale in Landmark Cyber Park, Sector-67, Gurgaon
₹ 4.2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sector-67

₹ 4.2 Cr

Independent House

: Landmark Cyber Park in Gurgaon is India's one of the most advanced address for it establishments. Built on a huge covered area of 15 lac sq. Ft, this 10-storey structure incorporates all important element of green building.
2BHK for sale in Pareena Mi Casa, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Pareena Mi Casa
  • Immediate
  • 1,245 SqFeet
  • ₹12,048/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pareena Mi Casa is presented by Pareena Micasa at Sector-68, Gurgaon offers residential project that host 2, 3 & 3.5 BHK apartments with good features
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Flora, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 80 L

  • M3M Flora
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,247 SqFeet
  • ₹6,415/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: M3M Flora by M3M Group at the very prime location of Sector-68, Gurgaon offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Flora, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 77 L

  • M3M Flora
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,635 SqYards
  • ₹4,709/SqYard

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Flora, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 1.7 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • M3M Flora
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,582 SqFeet
  • ₹6,584/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tulip Violet, Sector-69, Gurgaon
₹ 1.35 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-69

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Tulip Violet
  • Immediate
  • 170 SqMeters
  • ₹79,407/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Tulip Violet Gurgaon offers you the best infrastructure for all round development of your children and relishing a quality life. Children would get to grow up better, facilitating the complete growth of their mind, body and soul.
2BHK for sale in Pareena Mi Casa, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 51 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 51 L

  • Pareena Mi Casa
  • Immediate
  • 865 SqFeet
  • ₹5,896/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Ansal Versalia, Sector-67A, Gurgaon
₹ 1.38 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-67A

₹ 1.38 Cr

  • Ansal Versalia
  • Immediate
  • 2,100 SqFeet
  • ₹6,571/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Ltd. is presenting beautiful 3BHK and 4BHK Residential apartments in Ansal Versalia at Golf Course Extension road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
4BHK for sale in Ansal Versalia, Sector-67A, Gurgaon
₹ 1.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-67A

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Ansal Versalia
  • Immediate
  • 242 SqMeters
  • ₹62,099/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Sierra, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 75 L

  • M3M Sierra
  • Immediate
  • 112 SqMeters
  • ₹67,162/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: M3M Sierra 68 by M3m India pvt. Ltd. at Sector 68 in Noida offers residential project that host 2bhk apartment in various sizes.
Residential Land for sale in Ansal Versalia, Sector-67A, Gurgaon
₹ 1.96 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Sector-67A

₹ 1.96 Cr

  • Ansal Versalia
  • Immediate
  • 276 SqMeters
  • ₹71,035/SqMeter

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 2.16 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Sector-67A

₹ 2.16 Cr

  • Ansal Versalia
  • Immediate
  • 401 SqMeters
  • ₹53,820/SqMeter

Residential Plot / Land

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Sierra, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-68

₹ 98 L

  • M3M Sierra
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹5,939/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tulip Yellow, Sector-69, Gurgaon
₹ 86 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-69

₹ 86 L

  • Tulip Yellow
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,704 SqFeet
  • ₹5,047/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Tulip Yellow presented by Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd at Sector-69, Gurgaon with spread over the area of 8.5 Acres.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tulip Leaf, Sector-69, Gurgaon
₹ 1.54 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-69

₹ 1.54 Cr

  • Tulip Leaf
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,812 SqFeet
  • ₹8,499/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Tulip Leaf presented by Tulip Infratech Pvt Ltd at Sector-69, Gurgaon with 3 Bhk with lot of updated amenities.
Property Search Filters