31 Residential Properties for Sale in Scheme No. 97, Indore

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 53.8 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 53.8 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 2,796 SqFeet
  • ₹1,924/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Suncity Vistara Indore is perceived as a modern township, spread over 150 acres (approx.), equipped with state of the art facilities & located at NH - 3, Indore.
4 Bedroom House for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 80 L

Independent House for sale in NH 3

₹ 80 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,231 SqFeet
  • ₹6,499/SqFeet

Independent House

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 51 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 51 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in NH 3

₹ 40 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,327 SqFeet
  • ₹3,014/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 55 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 55 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,834 SqFeet
  • ₹2,999/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 32.4 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 32.4 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,080 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

3 Bedroom House for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 62 L

Independent House for sale in NH 3

₹ 62 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,877 SqFeet
  • ₹3,303/SqFeet

Independent House

₹ 26.93 L

2BHK Flat for sale in NH 3

₹ 26.93 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,224 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in IBD-Indus Satellite Greens, NH 3, Indore
₹ 15.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in NH 3

₹ 15.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: IBD-Indus Satellite Greens, Indore is a world-class township spread in acres of sprawling green campus, which is just 5 minutes drive from Vijay Nagar Square.
Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 43 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 43 L

  • Suncity Vistara
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹2,867/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

2BHK for sale in IBD-Indus Satellite Greens, NH 3, Indore
₹ 21 L

2BHK Flat for sale in NH 3

₹ 21 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in IBD-Indus Satellite Greens, NH 3, Indore

2BHK Flat for sale in NH 3

Apartment / Flat

Residential Land for sale in Suncity Vistara, NH 3, Indore
₹ 28 L

Residential Plot for sale in NH 3

₹ 28 L

Residential Plot / Land

2BHK for sale in Man Royal Platinum, Vijay Nagar, Indore
₹ 36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vijay Nagar

₹ 36 L

Apartment / Flat

: A fully furnished 3BHK flat available at the best locality just opposite to bombay hospital with easy approach and aminities,security and water and malls near by.
2BHK for sale in Man Royal Platinum, Vijay Nagar, Indore
₹ 37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vijay Nagar

₹ 37 L

Apartment / Flat