42 Residential Properties for Sale in Pailan, Kolkata in the price range 20 - 30 lacs

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 25 L

  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹4,032/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Joka

: One of the most modern budding lifestyle on DH Road in Joka, Kolkata near metro station with proximity to some of the most important areas. 3-sides open spacious apartment with abundant light and air. Live in a peaceful environment with all your living needs.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Diamond Park, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Diamond Park

₹ 28 L

  • 775 SqFeet
  • ₹3,613/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Diamond Park

: It is a creation of fine balance between aesthetics and functionality. Aims to enrich lives by setting new standards for customer centricity, architectural design, quality, and safety. Strategically located in Diamond Park, Kolkata near Lokenath Temple.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 22 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 22 L

  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹2,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in joka

: This Project at Joka is Kolkata's First Global Township that gives you a living experience like no other. Enjoy a complete luxury lifestyle with wide range of world class amenities. Strategically located in Pailan, Joka, Kolkata, close to Pailan International School. Just 5- mins from Joka Metro.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Netaji Nagar

₹ 25 L

  • 710 SqFeet
  • ₹3,521/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Netaji Nagar

: This apartments offers modern amenities like gymasium, Indoor Games, Kids’ Pay Area, Garden and swimming pool. It is your entrance into a world of familiarity, warmth and security. Every family living here is a kindred presence. Living is a community affair, and it does it with inimitable verve...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Boral, Kolkata
₹ 28.44 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Boral

₹ 28.44 L

  • 699 SqFeet
  • ₹4,069/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Boral

: Buy 2 and 3 BHK apartments with a range of essential facilities including Lift, Power Backup, 24 hrs. Security with CCTV surveillance. Enjoy amenities like Community Hall, Gym and Adda Zone designed for your comfort and enjoyment. These apartments offer excellent connectivity, being just minutes...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Boral, Kolkata
₹ 19.95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Boral

₹ 19.95 L

  • 710 SqFeet
  • ₹2,810/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Southern Bypass

: It all starts at the wide-open gates of Surya Toron. It is your entrance into a world of familiarity, warmth and security. Every family living at Surya Toron is a kindred presence. Living is a community affair, and Surya Toron does it with inimitable verve.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Joka, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29 L

  • 790 SqFeet
  • ₹3,671/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Joka

: This apartment is the First International Themed Township Project of Kolkata. Enjoy massive acres of open space, acres of playing fields and gardens, adjoining clubhouse with multiple sports, facilities for swimming, Strategically located in Joka, Kolkata near Shri Swaminarayan Temple and very...
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Swayam City, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 21 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 21 L

  • New Swayam City
  • Immediate
  • 584 SqFeet
  • ₹3,596/SqFeet

Apartment

: New Swayam City by New Age Nirman LLP at the very prime location of Joka in Kolkata offers residential projects that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Swayam City, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 20.15 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 20.15 L

  • New Swayam City
  • Within 3 Months
  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in OAS Lake Life Township, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 21.6 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 21.6 L

Apartment / Flat

: OAS Lake Life Township by OAS Realtors Promoter & Developers at the very prime location of Joka in Kolkata offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Swayam City, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 34.12 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 34.12 L

  • New Swayam City
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 13.65 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 13.65 L

  • New Swayam City
  • Within 3 Years
  • 420 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in OAS Lake Life Township, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 17.2 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 17.2 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat

: DTC Southern Heights is presented by DTC Group located at Joka, Kolkata with various type of 2 & 3 Bhk with necessary amenities,
3BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 37.04 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 37.04 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 31.6 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 31.6 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in DTC Southern Heights, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 39.66 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 39.66 L

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 36.23 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 36.23 L

  • PS The 102
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,115 SqFeet
  • ₹3,249/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: PS The 102, sprawling across 7.5 acres land with 11 towers this development is designed by SRSS, one of the finest architect from Singapore. 2 & 3 BHK luxury homes with wide balconies.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 32.14 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 32.14 L

  • PS The 102
  • Immediate
  • 48 SqMeters
  • ₹66,529/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajat Avante Homes, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 33.26 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 33.26 L

  • Rajat Avante Homes
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,030 SqFeet
  • ₹3,229/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rajat Avante Homes is a residential project offers skillfully designed in 2&3 Bhk apartments, assuring a comfortable living.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajat Avante Homes, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 29.68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29.68 L

  • Rajat Avante Homes
  • Within 3 Years
  • 813 SqFeet
  • ₹3,651/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 34.85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 34.85 L

  • Rajat Avante Homes
  • Within 3 Years
  • 930 SqFeet
  • ₹3,747/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 29.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 29.18 L

  • PS The 102
  • Within 4 Years
  • 898 SqFeet
  • ₹3,249/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PS The 102, Joka, Kolkata
₹ 36.24 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Joka

₹ 36.24 L

  • PS The 102
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,115 SqFeet
  • ₹3,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters