1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

3BHK for sale in Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Beverly Hills by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Poulomi Avante, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1 Cr

  • Poulomi Avante
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹7,634/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Poulomi Avante by Poulomi Estates at the very prime location of Kokapet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ncc Urban One, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 2.1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Ncc Urban One
  • Immediate
  • 2,630 SqFeet
  • ₹7,985/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ncc Urban One is luxurious project of NCC Urban Infrastructure Ltd, offering 3/4 bedrooms apartments & located at Narsingi , Gachibowli Hyderabad.
2BHK for sale in Salarpuria Sattva Magnus, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet

₹ 1.25 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Salarpuria Sattva Magnus by Salarpuria Sattva Group at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Koncept Botanika, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 2.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2.36 Cr

  • Koncept Botanika
  • Immediate
  • 2,626 SqFeet
  • ₹8,990/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Koncept Botanika is a residential township by Koncept Ambience Group which offers 3, 4 & 5 Bhk apartments located at Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
1 Bedroom House for sale in Vishnu Nest, Madhapur, Hyderabad
₹ 68 L

Independent House for sale in Madhapur

₹ 68 L

  • Vishnu Nest
  • Within 6 Months
  • 133 SqYards
  • ₹51,128/SqYard

Independent House

: A very spacious 3 bhk in madhapur available on rent immediately. Excellent location 100 mtrs from main road, opposite image garden function hall, madhapur (behind pizza hut, ccd lane).
4BHK for sale in Hallmark Treasor, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 2.82 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2.82 Cr

  • Hallmark Treasor
  • Within 1 Year
  • 3,530 SqFeet
  • ₹8,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Treasor by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Gandipet, Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
5BHK for sale in Koncept Botanika, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
₹ 7.4 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 7.4 Cr

  • Koncept Botanika
  • Immediate
  • 8,234 SqFeet
  • ₹8,987/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Team4 Nyla, Miyapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

  • Team4 Nyla
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,880 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Team4 Nyla is located at Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2&3 Bhk residential apartment with good amenities having spread over an area of 6.03 acres.
3BHK for sale in Greater Carnation, Miyapur, Hyderabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

Apartment / Flat

: Greater Carnation is located at Miyapur,Hyderabad offers 2&3 BHK apartment with good amenities in the heart of the city.
2BHK for sale in Greater Carnation, Miyapur, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Ajanta, Nagole, Hyderabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Nagole

  • Ace Ajanta
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ace Ajanta is located at Nagole, Hyderabad offers 2&3 Bhk residential apartment with all facilities having total spread 2.25 acres of area.

2BHK Flat for sale in Nagole

  • Ace Ajanta
  • Immediate
  • 1,279 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat