1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

3BHK for sale in Godrej Madison Avenue, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 2.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.8 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Madison Avenue is located in the heart of Golden Mile Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad offers 3, 3.5 & 4 Bhk Bhk apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Godrej Madison Avenue, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 3.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 3.2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Godrej Madison Avenue, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 3.6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 3.6 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Ramky One Astra, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Ramky One Astra
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,720 SqFeet
  • ₹8,721/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ramky One Astra is located in the heart of Kokapet, Hyderabad offers 3&4 bhk apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Treasor, Narsingi, Hyderabad
₹ 2.04 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Narsingi

₹ 2.04 Cr

  • Hallmark Treasor
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,040 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hallmark Treasor by Hallmark Builders at the very prime location of Gandipet, Narsingi in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in IJM Raintree Park phase I, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally

₹ 60 L

Apartment / Flat

: Beautiful landscape with spacious and over 1800 Houses.A 3BR, 1495 sft flat in Daman 4, Block 14 in 10th floor with beautiful view, spacious balconies and pooja room.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.18 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,185 SqFeet
  • ₹9,958/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Western Springs is located in Puppalaguda, Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk apartments spread across 13.10 acres of land having 7 buildings with 36 floors and it has 1491 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 3.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 3.42 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,490 SqFeet
  • ₹9,787/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ncc Urban One, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 2.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • Ncc Urban One
  • Immediate
  • 2,630 SqFeet
  • ₹9,125/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ncc Urban One is luxurious project of NCC Urban Infrastructure Ltd, offering 3/4 bedrooms apartments & located at Kokapet, Hyderabad.
3BHK for sale in Western Springs, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
₹ 2.01 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • Western Springs
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,420 SqFeet
  • ₹8,300/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Prestige Clairemont, Kokapet, Hyderabad
₹ 2.19 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2.19 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Clairemont is located in Khanapur, Kokapet Hyderabad, offers 3 & 4 Bhk apartments spread across 7.56 acres of land having 4 towers with 39 floors it has 928 units with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Aspire Spaces Ameya, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • Aspire Spaces Ameya
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,715 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aspire Spaces Ameya by Aspire Spaces at the very prime location of Miyapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Aparna Zenon, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
₹ 1.35 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Aparna Zenon
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Aparna Zenon by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Puppalaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters