1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Koheda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments with Private Elevators Enjoy ultimate privacy with homes designed to include private elevator access, ensuring exclusivity and comfort.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Patancheru

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,850 SqFeet

Green Living

: Eco-Friendly Residences with Green Living Features Sustainable luxury homes with energy-efficient designs, solar panels, and landscaped green spaces.
3BHK for sale in Muppas Melody, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 1.06 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Osman Nagar

₹ 1.06 Cr

  • Muppas Melody
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹7,600/SqFeet

Apartment

: Muppas Melody by Muppa Projects at the very prime location of Osman Nagar, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3.87 Cr

Flat for sale in Mallepally

₹ 3.87 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹22,114/SqFeet

Modern Duplex & Triplex Apartments with Private Elevators

: Redefine luxury with multi-level apartment villas featuring private elevators, high ceilings, and ultra-modern architecture.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in KPHB Colony

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 2,340 SqFeet

Terrace Apartment in Shankarpally

: A rare top-floor unit with a private terrace perfect for stargazing or entertaining. Over 2,500 sq. ft. of living space with luxury finishes and smart technology.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,990 SqFeet

4 BHK

: Tucked within the IT corridor of Hitech City, this 3 BHK smart apartment is a tech-savvy dream. Equipped with voice-controlled lighting, temperature regulation, and app-enabled security systems, this residence is tailored for modern urban professionals. A fully-equipped kitchen, contemporary...
₹ 1.4 Cr

Independent House for sale in Muthangi

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 156 SqYards
  • ₹89,744/SqYard
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad

: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad. It offers stilt + 2 upper floors.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Gachibowli

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 2,300 SqFeet

3 BHK

: Experience elevated urban living in this expansive 3 BHK apartment nestled in the heart of Gachibowli, Hyderabad. Spread across 2,200 sq. ft., this elegantly crafted home offers panoramic city views, natural light-flooded interiors, and a modern open-concept layout. With Italian marble flooring...
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Patancheru

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 2,300 SqFeet

Family-Focused Flat in Patancheru

: This luxury apartment is designed for family living, with a study room, nanny quarters, children's play zones, and proximity to top international schools.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Manikonda

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Penthouse Living Under

: This ultra-luxury skyvilla comes with 2 balconies, a skylight atrium, and premium wooden floors. Located in a low-density tower with rooftop amenities, co-working lounges, and spa zones. An exclusive buy for families wanting high-end without exceeding budget.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kokapet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,850 SqFeet

3BHK apartment

: This IGBC gold-rated 3BHK apartment is ideal for environmentally conscious buyers. Bamboo flooring, solar-powered common areas, rainwater harvesting, and landscaped green pockets define this project.
₹ 3.2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nagole

₹ 3.2 Cr

  • 2,706 SqFeet
  • ₹11,826/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Independent House For Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom fully furnished independent house for sale in Nagole, Hyderabad. It is a gated community villa with 3 floors.
Posted: by Sriram Lathaa
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Bowenplly

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,920 SqFeet

3BHK apartment in Bowenpally

: A newly completed 2BHK apartment in Bowenpally, ideal for families wanting easy access to Secunderabad, with parks and markets nearby.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Yadagirigutta

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 14,900 SqFeet

prime corner plot

: This prime corner plot in hyd is ideal for building your dream beachside villa. Just 10 minutes from the sea and nestled among lush greenery, this 400 sq. yd. plot offers excellent frontage, Vastu compliance, and is located in a DTCP-approved layout with 24x7 security, jogging tracks, and children..
Residential Land for sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad
₹ 80 L

Residential Plot for sale in Moinabad

₹ 80 L

  • 500 SqYards
  • ₹16,000/SqYard
  • Immediate

Plots in chilkur

: This project is situated at Chilkur Village near Chilkur Balaji Temple, it is just 25 km from Mehdipatnam, it is a Farm Land project, plot size 1000 square yards.........!! Green Acres is close to Outer Ring Road (ORR the 6 track express highway) connecting Hi-Tech City to the ...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments

: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartments with Smart Home Features Live in ultra-modern apartments with home automation, voice-controlled lighting, and keyless entry.
3BHK for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • Vasavi Skyla
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,100 SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasavi Skyla, Hitech City, Hyderabad. East-facing apartment and total area 2100 sq. ft.
Posted: by Pooja Bansal
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mokilla, Hyderabad
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mokilla

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,840 SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mokilla, Hyderabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mokilla, Hyderabad. 15,000 sq. ft. of world-class amenities like the Lifestyle Clubhouse. Property Highlights: HMDA & RERA Approved – P02400005975 3BHK Luxury Apartments East & West Facing Sizes: 1840 – 2713 sq. ft. Vitrified Flooring Wooden Master Bedroom...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Isnapur, Hyderabad