₹ 6.27 L Residential Plot for sale in Kusugal ₹ 6.27 L Project Neelgund Eshan Possession Immediate Area 1,162 SqFeet Rate ₹540/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Neelgund Eshan presented by Neelgund Developers And Builders with residential plots available in Kusugal, Hubli
₹ 2.7 L Residential Plot for sale in Unkal ₹ 2.7 L Project Neelgund Midori Possession Within 6 Months Area 600 SqFeet Rate ₹450/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Neelgund Midori presented by Neelgund Developers with plots for sale in Unkal, Hubli
₹ 15 L Residential Plot for sale in Kusugal Road ₹ 15 L Project Yesh Golden Blossom Area 999 SqFeet Rate ₹1,502/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Yesh Developers presents Yesh Golden Blossom with plots for sale in Hubli, Karnataka
₹ 7.26 L Residential Plot for sale in Unkal ₹ 7.26 L Project Neelgund Midori Area 1,162 SqFeet Rate ₹625/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Neelgund Midori presented by Neelgund Developers with plots for sale in Unkal, Hubli
3BHK Flat for sale in Kusugal Road Project Yesh Golden Blossom Area 1,500 SqFeet 3 Bhk apartment available at Kusugal Road : Yesh Developers presents Yesh Golden Blossom with plots for sale in Hubli, Karnataka
₹ 30 L Residential Plot for sale in Hubli ₹ 30 L Project Yesh Golden Citi Area 1,300 SqFeet Rate ₹2,308/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Yesh Golden Citi; located in the twin cities Hubli - Dharwad in Mysore, offers residential plots suitable for building villas and independent houses. The project offers free-hold possession.