1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

2BHK for sale in Shivalik Skyview, Gandhinagar, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.41 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gandhinagar

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • Shivalik Skyview
  • Immediate
  • 828 SqFeet
  • ₹17,029/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shivalik Skyview is located in GIFT City, Gandhinagar, and offers 2&3 BHK apartments spread over an area of 1.3 acres of land having 4 towers with 34 floors it has 372 units with lots of facilities.
2BHK for sale in Shilp North Sky, Gandhinagar, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gandhinagar

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Shilp North Sky
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹10,566/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shilp North Sky is located in Gift City, Gandhinagar offers 2&3 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 1325 sq. ft. - 1875 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 1.7 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 55 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nava Naroda

₹ 55 L

  • 150 SqYards
  • ₹36,667/SqYard
  • Immediate

3BHK with immersive ventilation and a calm environment

: Address: E602, Hanspura, Nava Naroda The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built up area of 150 sq.Yards. The residential building has 22 floors in total and the flat for sale is located on the 6th floor. As the...
Posted: by Vaishali Shah
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parimal Garden

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 185 SqYards
  • ₹59,459/SqYard
  • Immediate

Sale a 3 BHK Flat Nr. Mercedez benz Show room, Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad

: Its a prime location of city. Hospital, School, College, Derasar, Jalaram Mandir, Other Temples, Restaurants, Metro Station, Markets, Big Garden all are within 500 Meters. Property has unique architech design no one Wall are joint with other Flat. Feel like bungalow. So Airy Rooms, Light...
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Paldi, Ahmedabad
₹ 7.31 Cr

Independent House for sale in Paldi

₹ 7.31 Cr

  • 665 SqYards
  • ₹109,925/SqYard
  • Immediate

5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad

: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad. The offer 665 sq. yard individual plot with a 500 sq. yard built-up area.
Posted: by Parag Shah
Property Search Filters