1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

3BHK for sale in Vishwanath Ishaan, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • Vishwanath Ishaan
  • Immediate
  • 1,283 SqFeet
  • ₹10,133/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vishwanath Ishaan by Vishwanath Group at the very prime location of Satellite in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheetal Aqua, Shahibag, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shahibag

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • Sheetal Aqua
  • Immediate
  • 2,665 SqFeet
  • ₹7,692/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sheetal Aqua by Sheetal Infrastructure at the very prime location of Shahibaug in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheetal Aqua, Shahibag, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shahibag

₹ 3.17 Cr

  • Sheetal Aqua
  • Immediate
  • 4,122 SqFeet
  • ₹7,690/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Shivalik Enclave, Shahibag, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Shahibag

₹ 2.03 Cr

  • Shivalik Enclave
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,658 SqFeet
  • ₹7,637/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shivalik Enclave by Shivalik Group at the very prime location of Shahibaug in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Shivalik Enclave, Shahibag, Ahmedabad
₹ 3.16 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shahibag

₹ 3.16 Cr

  • Shivalik Enclave
  • Within 1 Year
  • 4,135 SqFeet
  • ₹7,642/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom House for sale in E City The Bungalows, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 6.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Satellite

₹ 6.5 Cr

Independent House

: E City The Bungalows by E-City Ventures at the very prime location of Satellite in Ahmedabad offers residential project tat host 4,5 and 6 bhk apartments in various sizes.
5 Bedroom House for sale in E City The Bungalows, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 7.89 Cr

Independent House for sale in Satellite

₹ 7.89 Cr

Independent House

Land for sale in E City The Bungalows, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 9.78 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Satellite

₹ 9.78 Cr

Residential Plot / Land

3BHK for sale in Binori Mable, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.16 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 1.16 Cr

  • Binori Mable
  • Immediate
  • 1,935 SqFeet
  • ₹5,995/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Binori Mable by Binori Infrastructure at the very prime location of Prahlad Nagar in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Binori Mable, Satellite, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Satellite

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • Binori Mable
  • Immediate
  • 2,800 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nila Anant Sky, Ranip, Ahmedabad
₹ 21.91 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ranip

₹ 21.91 L

  • Nila Anant Sky
  • Immediate
  • 335 SqFeet
  • ₹6,540/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Nila Anant Sky by Nila Spaces Ltd. at the very prime location of Ranip in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nila Anant Sky, Ranip, Ahmedabad
₹ 37.51 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ranip

₹ 37.51 L

  • Nila Anant Sky
  • Immediate
  • 591 SqFeet
  • ₹6,347/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sarahi Colin Elegance, Hanspura, Ahmedabad
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hanspura

₹ 27 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sarahi Colin Elegance by Sarahi Developers at the very prime location of Nava Naroda in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom House for sale in Shayona Harmony, Naroda, Ahmedabad
₹ 92 L

Independent House for sale in Naroda

₹ 92 L

  • Shayona Harmony
  • Immediate
  • 2,300 SqFeet
  • ₹4,000/SqFeet

Independent House

: Shayona Harmony by Shayona Land Corporation at the very prime location of Naroda in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LD Alexa, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 84.13 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 84.13 L

  • LD Alexa
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,017 SqFeet
  • ₹8,272/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: LD Alexa by Laxmi Developers at the very prime location of Jagatpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LD Alexa, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.21 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • LD Alexa
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,416 SqFeet
  • ₹8,545/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Savya Skyz, Vaishno Devi, Ahmedabad
₹ 57 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vaishno Devi

₹ 57 L

  • Savya Skyz
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹3,800/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Savya Skyz by Savya Infrastructure at the very prime location of Vaishno Devi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shubh Aashish, Paldi, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Shubh Aashish
  • Immediate
  • 1,935 SqFeet
  • ₹6,460/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shubh Aashish by Shubh Ratna Developers at the very prime location of Paldi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Pinecrest Godrej Garden City, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 41.8 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 41.8 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pinecrest Godrej Garden City by Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Jagatpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Pinecrest Godrej Garden City, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 50.61 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 50.61 L

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Pinecrest Godrej Garden City, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 84.01 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 84.01 L

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Godrej Garden City Carmel, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 20.4 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpur

₹ 20.4 L

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Garden City Carmel by Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Jagatpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 1,2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Garden City Carmel, Jagatpur, Ahmedabad