1 Office Spaces for Rent in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore

Office Space for rent in 22 & CREST, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 3.1 L

Office Space for rent in Kalyan Nagar

₹ 3.1 L

  • 22 & CREST
  • Immediate
  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹89/SqFeet

Fully furnihed office space for rent in 22 & CREST, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore

: Fully furnihed office space for rent in 22 & CREST, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore.
Posted: by Sunny Chadda
Property Search Filters