116 Commercial Properties for Sale in Pune

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 69 L

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 69 L

  • 180 SqFeet
  • ₹38,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

: Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, presenting a prime commercial opportunity near the city centre with excellent connectivity. The shop comes equipped with convenient amenities such as an attached market, restaurant, high street retail options, and readily accessible ATMs. For...
Posted: by Abhijit Shashi Kant
Shopping Mall Space for sale in Pashan-Sus Road area, Pune
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Shopping Mall Space for sale in Pashan-Sus Road

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 376 SqFeet
  • Immediate

comercial property in shopping mall.

: main road tuch comercial property best for office, clinic,shop. 16 feet x 6 feet big window, and 5 feet x 6 feet 2 windows, big main gate, 24/7 electricity / watchman / water etc. commen parking for two wheeler/ 4 wheeler. within 5 min school, collage, mumbai-banglore highway, medicals, market...
Posted: by Vishal sambhaji Varpe
Shop / Showroom for sale in Ubale Nagar, Pune
₹ 28 Cr

Shop / Showroom for sale in Ubale Nagar

₹ 28 Cr

  • 6,757 SqFeet
  • ₹41,439/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Shop / Showroom for sale in Ubale Nagar, Pune

: Shop / Showroom for sale in Ubale Nagar, Pune. Showroom 01. Ground floor carpet: 4227 sq.ft. Mezzanine floor carpet: 2530 sq.ft and total carpet area: 6757 sqft. Project Highlights: Attractive Entrance Lobby. 100% Generator Back Up. Elevators Separate Hydraulic Elevator Ample Parking Space...
Agricultural Land for sale in Bhor, Pune
₹ 65 L

Agricultural Land for sale in Bhor

₹ 65 L

  • 40,000 SqFeet
  • ₹162/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Agricultural land for sale in Bhor, Pune

: Agricultural land for sale in Bhor, Pune. Providing a generous 40,000 Square Feet of space with a desirable lake view. Property Highlights: The property is designed with modern living in mind, featuring essential amenities such as 24x7 security, power backup, and 24/7 water supply to ensure...
Posted: by Aniket Warekar
Office Space for sale in Parvati Industrial Area, Pune
₹ 3 Cr

Office Space for sale in Parvati Industrial Area

₹ 3 Cr

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹25,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Office Space for sale in Parvati Industrial Area, Pune

: Office Space for sale in Parvati Industrial Area, Pune. A fully furnished, vastu-compliant commercial office space, carpet area is 1200 sq. ft., and built-up area is 1639 sq. ft.
Posted: by Govind Gawade
Agricultural Land for sale in Anshul Atlante, Tathawade, Pune
₹ 11 L

Agricultural Land for sale in Tathawade

₹ 11 L

  • Anshul Atlante
  • Immediate
  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹55/SqFeet

Agricultural Plot / Land

: Anshul Atlante by Anshul Group at the very prime location of Tathawade in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Office Space for sale in Gokhale Business Bay, Kothrud, Pune

Office Space for sale in Kothrud

Office Space

: Gokhale Business Bay by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Kothrud in Pune offers commercial project that host shops, office spaces in various sizes.
Property Search Filters