75 Commercial Properties for Rent in Pune

Office Space for rent in Balewadi, Pune
₹ 3.83 L

Office Space for rent in Balewadi

₹ 3.83 L

  • 4,032 SqFeet
  • ₹95/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Brand new grade A commercial building in Balewadi, Pune

: Independent, ready-to-furnish floor in a brand-new, Grade-A commercial property. Ideal for established corporate entities and professional firms for standard office use. (not available for Schools, Coaching Classes, Hospitals, Hotels, & Gym) Exclusivity of one office each floor, 5 full floors...
Posted: by Atul Madhukar Deshpande
Office Space for rent in Talawade, Pune
₹ 3.71 L

Office Space for rent in Talawade

₹ 3.71 L

  • 6,400 SqFeet
  • ₹58/SqFeet

Fully furnished office space for rent in Pesh Technology Park, Talawade, Pune

: Fully furnished office space for rent in Pesh Technology Park, Talawade, Pune. Well-designed 6,400 sq. ft fully furnished office space. The office features a functional layout with workstations, private cabins, a meeting room, reception, pantry, and modern interiors. The space offers good floor...
Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune
₹ 8.65 L

Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1

₹ 8.65 L

  • 12,911 SqFeet
  • ₹67/SqFeet

Fully Furnished office space for rent in Pesh Infotech, Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune

: Office space for rent in Pesh Infotech, Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune. Premium 12,911 sq. ft fully furnished office space. Ready to move workspace with well-planned workstations, private cabins, conference room, reception area, pantry, server room, and modern interiors. Excellent ventilation and natural..
Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-3, Pune
₹ 4.95 L

Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-3

₹ 4.95 L

  • Immediate
  • 13,030 SqFeet
  • ₹38/SqFeet

Office space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-3, Pune

: Office space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-3, Pune. Total area is 13,030 sq. ft. International-grade construction, excellent floor efficiency, high floor-to-ceiling height, centralised services, high-speed elevators, ample parking, 24x7 security, and power backup.
Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune
₹ 6.3 L

Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1

₹ 6.3 L

  • 14,000 SqFeet
  • ₹45/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Office Sapce for Rent in Hinjewadi

: Premium 14,000 sq ft warmshell office space in Midas Tower, Hinjewadi Phase 1. Large contiguous floor plate with excellent natural light, modern infrastructure, highspeed elevators, ample parking, 24x7 security, and power backup. Ideal for IT, corporate offices, or coworking setups. Immediate...
Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune
₹ 2.16 L

Office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1

₹ 2.16 L

  • Immediate
  • 3,000 SqFeet
  • ₹72/SqFeet

Fully furnished office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune

: Fully furnished office Space for rent in Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune. Ready-to-move workspace with workstations, cabins, conference rooms, reception area, pantry, server room, and modern interiors. Excellent natural light, centralised air conditioning, high-speed elevators, ample parking, 24x7 security.
Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 5.11 L

Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar

₹ 5.11 L

  • 6,006 SqFeet
  • ₹85/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully furnished office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune

: Fully furnished office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune. Property Highlights: Built up - 6006 sq. ft. Carpet - 4550 sq. ft. Receptions & Waiting Area - 1 Workstations - 93 Meeting Rooms / Cabins - 16 Conference Rooms - 1 (12 Seater) Storage Room - 1 Server Room - 1 Pantry - 1 Washrooms 100...
Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 1 L

Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar

₹ 1 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹167/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune

: Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune. Property Highlights: East Facing Carpet - 600 sq. ft. Reception Area Waiting Area Washrooms - 2 Reserved Car Parking - 2
Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 1.85 L

Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar

₹ 1.85 L

  • 2,413 SqFeet
  • ₹77/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully furnished Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune

: Fully furnished Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune. Property Highlights: Built-up - 2413 sq. ft Carpet - 1736 sq. ft Reception & Waiting Area Work Station - 50 Cabin - 3 Conference - 1 Reception – 1 Washrooms - 3 Pantry - 1 Server Room /Backup - 1 Car Parking - 2
Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 4 L

Office Space for rent in Viman Nagar

₹ 4 L

  • 4,800 SqFeet
  • ₹83/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully furnished Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune

: Fully furnished Office space for rent in Viman Nagar, Pune. Property Highlights: Built-up - 4800 sq. ft Carpet - 3500 sq. ft Reception & Waiting Area Work Station - 90 Cabin - 8 Conference - 1 (10 Seater) Washrooms - 2 Pantry - 1 Server Room /Backup - 1 Covered Car Parking - 2
Property Search Filters