1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Pune

Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 42.77 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 42.77 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹1,222/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune

: Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune. Designed for both smart investment and peaceful farmhouse living, this project offers the perfect balance of nature, connectivity, and future growth potential. Minimum plot sizes are 3500 sq.ft. Amenities: Gated Community 24/7...
Posted: by Ketan Patil
Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 31.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 31.5 L

  • 3,499 SqFeet
  • ₹900/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle

: Discover premium NA bungalow and farmhouse plots at Mount Castle, Ambadwet Pirangut, Pune. Surrounded by scenic hills and nature, this gated community offers modern amenities including internal roads, street lights, water and electricity connection, clubhouse, swimming pool, gazebo, kids play area..
Posted: by Ketan Patil
Residential Land for sale in Pirangut, Pune
₹ 10 L

Residential Plot for sale in Pirangut

₹ 10 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹286/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Mount Castle Plots – Premium Land Investment Opportunity

: Discover premium plots at Mount Castle – perfect for investment or your dream home. Clear title, great location, and fast-growing area. Book your free site visit today!
Posted: by Roshan Nandkumar Tikute
Residential Land for sale in Saswad Road area, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Saswad Road

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Saswad Road area, Pune

: Residential land for sale in the Saswad Road area, Pune. Total area is 3500 sq. ft. Premium Lifestyle Features: Fully Gated Project 24x7 Security Compound Boundary Wall Water Facility Available Electricity Connectivity
Posted: by Tushar Tanhaji Deshmukh
Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Majestic Royal Farm

: Located in a serene yet fast-growing corridor near Pune, Majestic Royal Farm is ideal for those seeking long-term appreciation, a weekend retreat, or a dream farmhouse away from city chaos. Invest today in a lifestyle that blends tranquility with future value.
Posted: by Yash Khedekar
Residential Land for sale in Purandar, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Purandar

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: Residential land for sale in Majestic Royal Farm, Purandar, Pune. Majestic Royal Farm (MRF Land) presents a premium opportunity to own well-planned farm plots in the fast-developing region. Designed for both lifestyle buyers and smart investors, this project offers the perfect combination of...
Posted: by Raj Bramha Khode
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Magarpatta, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Magarpatta

₹ 2 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹186/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Magarpatta, Pune

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Magarpatta, Pune. Offers 107642 sq. ft, luxury at economy, all-round connectivity, green-certified towers, greenary all around, centre of the city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
Posted: by Gf rd
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Baner

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Baner

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baner, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Baner

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Baner, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kalyani Nagar

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kalyani nagar

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft , Kalyani nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalyani Nagar, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kalyani Nagar

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kalyani nagar

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft , Kalyani nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cg bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹188/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
Residential Land for sale in Saswad, Pune
₹ 12 L

Residential Plot for sale in Saswad

₹ 12 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹343/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Saswad, Pune

: Residential land for sale in Saswad, Pune. Majestic Royal Farm offers premium 3500 sq. ft+ farmhouse plots in a secure gated community project. The project features essential amenities like compound wall, security, water supply and electricity. Developed by Majestic Realties, with clear...
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune
₹ 46.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari

₹ 46.5 L

  • 667 SqFeet
  • ₹6,972/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune

: Fully furnished 1 1edroom apartment for sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune. Key Highlights: Unused flat – Ready to Move Immediately, Fully furnished – No extra investment required Smart 1.5 BHK setup (extra usable room from balcony) Excellent sunlight, ventilation & open view 2...
Posted: by Prasanna Ghare
₹ 10 L

Farm House for sale in NIBM

₹ 10 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹286/SqFeet

Farm House For Sale in NIBM, Pune

: Farmhouse for sale in NIBM, Pune. Many property seekers prefer green, low-density zones because they offer privacy, natural beauty, and strong long-term appreciation potential. The features include fresh air, greenery, and open landscapes. Additionally, such locations provide privacy and relaxation.
Residential Land for sale in Dhanorie, Pune
₹ 1.51 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Dhanorie

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium 2000 Sqft Residential Plot in Bungalow Society. Only genuine buyers contact me

: 2000 sq.ft. open residential plot available for sale in a well-developed bungalow society. The plot is situated on a 27 ft wide road , ensuring excellent accessibility and comfortable vehicle movement. The locality is peaceful, secure, and surrounded by highly educated and family-oriented neighbors.
Posted: by Kailash Unecha
Farm House for sale in Kondhwa, Pune
₹ 10 L

Farm House for sale in Kondhwa

₹ 10 L

  • 3,500 SqFeet
  • ₹286/SqFeet

Resort-style gated community offering spacious farmhouse plots with modern amenities in a peaceful..

: Mount Castle, Pirangut offers premium NA bungalow and farmhouse plots in a peaceful, scenic location near Pune. With excellent connectivity to Hinjewadi and Chandni Chowk, it’s ideal for both investment and building your dream home. Surrounded by nature and backed by fast-growing infrastructure...
Posted: by Raj Bramha Khode
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bavdhan, Pune
₹ 98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bavdhan

₹ 98 L

  • 730 SqFeet
  • ₹13,425/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in 27th Avenue, Bavdhan, Pune

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in 27th Avenue, Bavdhan, Pune. Total carpet area is 730 sq. ft
Posted: by Abhinav Arun Kokil
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in The Reserve, Mundhwa, Pune
₹ 2.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • The Reserve
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,243 SqFeet
  • ₹16,895/SqFeet

3 BHK in The Reserve

: "The Reserve", an exclusive residential project designed to redefine luxury living. ¿¿ Located in Koregaon Park Annexe, one of Pune’s most prestigious addresses, this development exemplifies the pinnacle of elegance, comfort, and world-class service.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mundhwa, Pune
₹ 99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa

₹ 99 L

  • Within 4 Years
  • 796 SqFeet
  • ₹12,437/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mundhwa, Pune

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Mundhwa, Pune. The Project offers 50+ premium amenities and stunning views from our B+G+23 floor structure.
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹186/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune. Offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Bn mb
Property Search Filters