100+ Properties matching keywords 'mumbai pune bangalore chennai gurgaon'

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pudur, Chennai
₹ 85.14 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pudur

₹ 85.14 L

  • 1,315 SqFeet
  • ₹6,474/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pudur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pudur, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 85 L

Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur

₹ 85 L

  • 520 SqFeet
  • ₹16,346/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai

: 1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
Posted: by Kishore K
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 70.09 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 70.09 L

  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹6,612/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
₹ 15,000

Independent House for rent in Kundrathur

₹ 15,000

  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹14/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2BHK Individual house at Kundrathur in Chennai

: 2BHK Individual house @ Kundrathur, Chennai
Posted: by Boosan KANDASAMY
₹ 60 - 80 lacs

Independent House for sale in Guduvancheri

₹ 60 - 80 lacs

  • 780 SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Independent House for sale in Guduvancheri, Chennai

: 3 BHK Individual Villa For Sale Guduvanchery Price : 70 Lakhs Land Area: 780 Sq.ft Buildup Area: 1400 Sq.ft South Facing | 30Ft Roadnear by Srm School velamal school apollo art and science collage
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 52.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 52.18 L

  • 805 SqMeters
  • ₹6,482/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 1.17 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 1,530 SqFeet
  • ₹7,624/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kolathur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kolathur, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
₹ 75.84 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kallikuppam

₹ 75.84 L

  • 1,160 SqFeet
  • ₹6,538/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kumaran Nagar, Chennai
₹ 97.21 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kumaran Nagar

₹ 97.21 L

  • 1,260 SqFeet
  • ₹7,715/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kumaran Nagar, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
Property Search Filters