1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Bangalore

2BHK for sale in HM Scottsville, Kasavanhalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.77 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kasavanhalli

₹ 1.77 Cr

  • HM Scottsville
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,258 SqFeet
  • ₹14,070/SqFeet

Apartment

: Navanaami Courtyard Of Life is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in HM Scottsville, Kasavanhalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.54 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kasavanhalli

₹ 2.54 Cr

  • HM Scottsville
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,808 SqFeet
  • ₹14,049/SqFeet

Apartment

Residential Land for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 62 L

Residential Plot for sale in Devanahalli

₹ 62 L

  • Within 3 Years
  • 4,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,550/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in BSNL Capital Residency, Devanahalli, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in BSNL Capital Residency, Devanahalli, Bangalore. Capital Residency is a residential luxurious premium pots high-end amenities. Smart Facility: Compound Wall & Entrance Gate Wide Concrete Internal Roads LED Street Lighting Rainwater Harvesting Sewage Treatment Plant...
Posted: by Bharatrh SHB
Residential Land for sale in Magadi Road area, Bangalore
₹ 32.4 L

Residential Plot for sale in Magadi Road

₹ 32.4 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹2,700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Magadi Road area, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Magadi Road area, Bangalore. Features & Amenities: Park Borewell Electricity Underground Water STP BMRDA Approved Layout A Khata & Individual E Khata 30x40, 30x50 & Odd Size Sites Available
Residential Land for sale in Magadi Road area, Bangalore
₹ 32.4 L

Residential Plot for sale in Magadi Road

₹ 32.4 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹2,700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Erayaa's Shivoham Green, Magadi Road area, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Erayaa's Shivoham Green, Magadi Road area, Bangalore. Features & Amenities: Park Borewell Electricity Underground Water STP 30x40, 30x50 & Odd Size Sites Available BMRDA Approved Layout A Khata & Individual E Khata
Residential Land for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 37.2 L

Residential Plot for sale in Devanahalli

₹ 37.2 L

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹1,550/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: Residential land for sale in BSNL Capital Residency, Devanahalli, Bangalore. Capital Residency is a residential luxury premium plot with high-end amenities. Smart Facilities: Compound wall & entrance gate Wide concrete internal roads LED street lighting Rainwater harvesting Sewage Treatment...
1BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 81 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 81 L

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 624 SqFeet
  • ₹12,981/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ramky Fortuna is located in the heart of Hoodi, Whitefield, Bangalore offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.37 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,268 SqFeet
  • ₹10,804/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹10,742/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 1.48 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,770 SqFeet
  • ₹8,362/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Estancia is located in the heart of Srinivaspur, Kogilu, Bangalore offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,111 SqFeet
  • ₹8,290/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 2 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Battarahalli, Bangalore. The flat is east-Facing. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The flat is spread over a built-up area of 2062 sq. ft. The property is located on the 5th floor of a 38-floor-tall...
Posted: by Sai Prasanna
Residential Land for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.4 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Marathahalli

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹20,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

GOLDEN PRIME MEADOWS

: *SLV GOLDEN PROPERTIES* We are launching the most precious and prestigious in Prime Location Doddanekundi Main Rd and . It is just 5 minutes from Marathahalli Main Rd/Varthur Main Rd. 750mt from NH 44. Doddanekundi in Bangalore has numerous IT companies, including major players like Oracle, Wipro...
Posted: by Bapiya C
Residential Land for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.26 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Marathahalli

₹ 2.26 Cr

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹18,833/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Golden Prime Meadows, Marathahalli, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Golden Prime Meadows, Marathahalli, Bangalore. A perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living with our premium real estate project. Strategically located in a fast-growing area, this project offers well-planned residential plots/apartments with world-class...
Posted: by Vaishu Kotian
Residential Land for sale in Hoskote, Bangalore
₹ 42 L

Residential Plot for sale in Hoskote

₹ 42 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹3,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Slv royal township hoskote

: Premium Residential Plots in Hoskote – By SLV Golden PropertiesOwn a premium plot in the fast-growing Hoskote corridor at Doddanallurahalli Village, strategically located near Old Madras Road and KR Puram. This RERA-approved gated community offers clear titles, modern infrastructure, and excellent..
Property Search Filters