Ottiambakkam, Chennai
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Ponmar, Sithalapakkam, Perambakkam, Semmencherry, Thalambur, Polachery
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Ottiambakkam and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ottiambakkam
Enter some positive aspects of Ottiambakkam
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ottiambakkam
Enter some negative aspects of Ottiambakkam
Projects
Nest Bonsai
Ottiambakkam, Chennai
- Starting
- Mar, 2026
EV Charging Potential With Vaastu-Compliant Apartments
: Nest Bonsai project is located in the heart of Medavakkam, Ottiambakkam, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Nest Eternia
Ottiambakkam, Chennai
- Completed
- Sep, 2027
15+ Lifestyle Amenities with 148 Units of Apartments
: Nest Eternia project is located in the heart of Ottiambakkam, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.Sale Properties
₹ 55 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ponmar
₹ 55 L
- 985 SqFeet
- ₹5,584/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai
: Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai. Total 3 acres of land. Amenities: Black Top Road – 30 & 24 Feet Roads Storm Water Drain Street Lights Underground EB
₹ 55 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ponmar
₹ 55 L
- 985 SqFeet
- ₹5,584/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai
₹ 83 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ottiambakkam
₹ 83 L
- Nest Bonsai
- Within 3 Months
- 1,385 SqFeet
- ₹5,993/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 85.59 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ottiambakkam
₹ 85.59 L
- Nest Eternia
- Within 3 Years
- 1,455 SqFeet
- ₹5,882/SqFeet
Apartment
: Nest Eternia project is located in the heart of Ottiambakkam, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.29 Cr
Independent House for sale in Semmencherry
₹ 1.29 Cr
- DAC Santa Clara
- Within 2 Years
- 1,498 SqFeet
- ₹8,611/SqFeet
Independent House
: DAC Santa Clara is located in the heart of Semmencherry, Chennai. offers 3, 4, and 4.5 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 95 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sithalapakkam
₹ 95 L
- DAC Napa Valley
- Within 1 Year
- 1,474 SqFeet
- ₹6,445/SqFeet
Apartment
: DAC Napa Valley is a residential project located in Sithalapakkam, Chennai. offers modern 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 59 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sithalapakkam
₹ 59 L
- DAC Napa Valley
- Within 1 Year
- 941 SqFeet
- ₹6,270/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 47.73 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Semmencherry
₹ 47.73 L
- Suganthan MS Swastika
- Immediate
- 795 SqFeet
- ₹6,004/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sheltorsix MS Swastika is located in the heart of Semmencherry, Chennai offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 50.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Semmencherry
₹ 50.4 L
- Suganthan MS Swastika
- Immediate
- 840 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 49.67 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sithalapakkam
₹ 49.67 L
- BSCPL Bollineni Zion
- Within 1 Year
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹4,642/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: BSCPL Bollineni Zion by BSCPL Infrastructure at the very prime location of Sithalapakkam in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 41 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sithalapakkam
₹ 41 L
- BSCPL Bollineni Zion
- Within 1 Year
- 885 SqFeet
- ₹4,633/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 39 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ponmar
₹ 39 L
- Casa Grand Urbano
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,250/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Casa Grande Urbano presented by Casa Grande with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available in Ponmar, Chennai
₹ 34.68 L
Independent House for sale in Semmencherry
₹ 34.68 L
- Oliyas Banyan
- Immediate
- 711 SqFeet
- ₹4,878/SqFeet
Independent House
: Oliyas Banyan by Oliyas Construction at Semmencherry in Chennai offers residential project that host 3bhk residential villas in various sizes.
₹ 49.2 L
Residential Plot for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 49.2 L
- Harmony Upper Crest-II
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹4,100/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Harmony Upper Crest-II is located at the heart of the ambitious proposed Financial City at Perumbakkam.
₹ 53.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 53.5 L
- Rohaan Parkview
- 922 SqFeet
- ₹5,803/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Rohaan Parkview presented by Rohaan Constructions with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Perumbakkam, Chennai
₹ 53.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 53.4 L
- Rohaan Parkview
- 920 SqFeet
- ₹5,804/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Ponmar
- Casa Grand Urbano
- 940 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Ponmar
- Casa Grand Urbano
- 1,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ponmar
- Casa Grand Urbano
- 2,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 66.47 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 66.47 L
- Rohaan Parkview
- 1,146 SqFeet
- ₹5,800/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 42.98 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 42.98 L
- Rohaan Oasis-II
- 796 SqFeet
- ₹5,400/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Rohaan Constructions presents Rohaan Oasis-II with 2 BHK apartments available at Perumbakkam, Chennai
₹ 52.84 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambakkam
₹ 52.84 L
- Rohaan Oasis I
- 936 SqFeet
- ₹5,646/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Rohaan Contructions presents 2BHK Residential Apartments in Rohaan Oasis I in Rukmani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Ottiambakkam, Chennai
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A811129950
- PinCode
- 600130