Narkeldanga, Kolkata
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Manik Tala, Kakurgachi, Beleghata, Kankurgachi, Phoolbagan, Nepalganj, Sealdah, Kadapara, Ajay Nagar, Bonhooghly
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Narkeldanga and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Narkeldanga
Enter some positive aspects of Narkeldanga
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Narkeldanga
Enter some negative aspects of Narkeldanga
Sale Properties
₹ 3.6 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 3.6 Cr
- Siddha Sky
- Immediate
- 2,964 SqFeet
- ₹12,146/SqFeet
Apartment
: Siddha Sky is located in the heart of Beliaghata, Kolkata offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 2.57 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 2.57 Cr
- Siddha Sky
- Within 3 Months
- 1,663 SqFeet
- ₹15,454/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 3 Cr
- Siddha Sky
- Within 3 Months
- 1,747 SqFeet
- ₹17,172/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 1.39 Cr
- Siddha Sky
- Within 3 Months
- 961 SqFeet
- ₹14,464/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Siddha Sky
- Within 3 Months
- 1,111 SqFeet
- ₹12,601/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 1.65 Cr
- Mani Karn
- 1,846 SqFeet
- ₹8,938/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mani Karn consists of 3 multi-storeyed towers of luxury homes with 180 degrees of eastern horizon. On a total land space of 132,200 sq ft. Built with the involvement of internationally acclaimed sharpest minds.
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 35 L
- Reba Apartment
- 920 SqFeet
- ₹3,804/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Reba Apartments are located at the gateway of North Kolkata, just one minute from Manicktala crossing. Luxury apartment, Lift and reserved parking available.
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 55 L
- Mani Karn
- 1,099 SqFeet
- ₹5,005/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 69 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 69 L
- Reba Apartment
- 1,468 SqFeet
- ₹4,700/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 40.5 L
- Reba Apartment
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,700/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 65 L
- Reba Apartment
- 960 SqFeet
- ₹6,771/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 17 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 17 L
- Reba Apartment
- 580 SqFeet
- ₹2,931/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 16.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 16.5 L
- Reba Apartment
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹2,538/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 72 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
₹ 72 L
- Ideal Residency
- 1,435 SqFeet
- ₹5,017/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ideal Residency presented by Ideal Group with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available in Maniktala Main Road, Kankurgachi, Kolkata
4BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
- Ideal Residency
- 1,845 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 44.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 44.5 L
- Reba Apartment
- 1,390 SqFeet
- ₹3,201/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 60 L
- Reba Apartment
- 1,440 SqFeet
- ₹4,167/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 28 L
- Reba Apartment
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
3BHK Flat for sale in Beleghata
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
- Mani Karn
- 1,450 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 36.4 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
₹ 36.4 L
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
₹ 1 Cr
- Ideal Residency
- 1,235 SqFeet
- ₹8,097/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 44 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 44 L
- Reba Apartment
- 1,090 SqFeet
- ₹4,037/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manik Tala
₹ 35 L
- Reba Apartment
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹4,118/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 32.51 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
₹ 32.51 L
- Ideal Residency
- 815 SqFeet
- ₹3,989/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kankurgachi
₹ 31.4 L
- Ideal Residency
- 898 SqFeet
- ₹3,497/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ideal Residency presented by Ideal Group with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments available in Maniktala Main Road, Kankurgachi, KolkataRental Properties
₹ 18,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Beleghata
₹ 18,000
- 845 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Beleghata, Kolkata
: *]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px )+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20sv h)))]" dir="auto" data-turn-id="request-WEB:1d9de5bc-b1b3-4635-8b0c-bb2f0ef7f4 4e-1" data-turn...
₹ 11,500
2BHK Flat for rent in Beleghata
₹ 11,500
- 634 SqFeet
- ₹18/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kolkata
: 2 BHK Flat for Rent in Beleghata – ₹11,500/month Spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK flat available for rent in the heart of Beleghata. Covering 634 sq. ft., this apartment offers comfortable living with well-ventilated rooms, a functional layout, and essential amenities nearby. Ideal for...
₹ 14,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Beleghata
₹ 14,000
- 661 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
2-bedroom apartment for rent in Beleghata, Kolkata
: 2-bedroom apartment for rent in Beleghata, Kolkata. Total area is 661 sq ft. The apartment offers comfortable living space, good ventilation, and easy connectivity.
₹ 12,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Beleghata
₹ 12,000
- 613 SqFeet
- ₹20/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Beleghata, Kolkata
: Spacious 2BHK flat available for rent in Beleghata. The apartment offers 613 sq ft of comfortable living space, perfect for small families or working professionals. Well-connected location with nearby markets, schools, hospitals, and transport facilities. Monthly rent is ₹12,000. A peaceful...