Mustafabad, Greater Noida
- Property Types
- Apartments, Residential Lands
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Mustafabad and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Mustafabad
Enter some positive aspects of Mustafabad
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Mustafabad
Enter some negative aspects of Mustafabad
Projects
Le Solitairian City
Mustafabad, Greater Noida
- Started
- Mar, 2018
1,2,3,4 & 5 BHK Apartments for Sale in Le Solitairian City.
: Le Solitairian City presented by Le Solitairian Group with 1,2,3,4 & 5 BHK Apartments for Sale near Jaypee Sports City, Mustafabad, Greater Noida
Home and Soul F- Premiere
Mustafabad, Greater Noida
- Started
- Jun, 2019
Live With fashion in its heart and soul.
: Home and Soul F- Premiere provides a dazzling ambiance and green surroundings to its occupants, which is considered as bliss by many in the silicon city of India.
Om Drona City
Mustafabad, Greater Noida
- Started
- Aug, 2016
Best living ambience which reflects the art of modern day living.
: Om Drona City presented by Om Proptech Pvt Ltd with plots for sale in Yamuna Expressway, Greater NoidaSale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jaypee Greens Sports City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
Stylish apartment
: Stylish apartment with smart fittings and ample natural light. Ideal for techies seeking a home near work without sacrificing comfort.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Jaypee Greens Sports City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,870 SqFeet
Private Elevator
: Private Elevator Access & Grand Double-Height Ceilings Enjoy unparalleled exclusivity with a personal elevator opening into your luxurious living space.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Jaypee Greens Sports City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,840 SqFeet
Master Suites
: Master Suites with Walk-In Closets & Designer Wardrobes Enjoy elegance and convenience with spacious dressing rooms and premium wardrobe fittings.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Jaypee Greens Sports City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,990 SqFeet
Double-Height
: Double-Height Showrooms for Maximum Brand Impact Stand out with double-height retail spaces ideal for luxury fashion, jewelry, and lifestyle brands seeking a grand display.
₹ 2.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Godrej The Suites
- Within 1 Year
- 1,375 SqFeet
- ₹15,273/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej The Suites is an upcoming residential project by Godrej Properties which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments located at Sector 27, Greater Noida.
₹ 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 1 Cr
- Omaxe The Hemisphere
- Immediate
- 1,590 SqFeet
- ₹6,289/SqFeet
Apartment
: Omaxe The Hemisphere is located in the heart of Sector 27, Greater Noida and offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 72 L
- Omaxe The Hemisphere
- Immediate
- 711 SqFeet
- ₹10,127/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.6 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 27
₹ 3.6 Cr
- Omaxe Royal Golf Plaza
- Immediate
- 225 SqFeet
- ₹160,000/SqFeet
Shop / Showroom
: Omaxe Royal Golf Plaza is located in the heart of Sector 27, Greater Noida offers commercial space with various facilities.
₹ 1 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Jaypee Greens Sports City
₹ 1 Cr
- Jaypee Greens The Krowns
- Immediate
- 153 SqYards
- ₹65,359/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: A part of Jaypee Greens Integrated Sports City, "Krowns - The Residential Plots", gets the view of beautiful boulevard running along the city and has the access to the multiple sports and recreational facilities.
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Godrej The Suites
- Within 2 Years
- 975 SqFeet
- ₹12,821/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 60 L
- Presidency Presithum
- Immediate
- 1,240 SqFeet
- ₹4,839/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Presithium by Presidency InfraHeights provides 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available in Sector 25,Yamuna Expressway,Gr. Noida.
₹ 2.56 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 27
₹ 2.56 Cr
- Sun Twilight Villas
- Within 1 Year
- 239 SqYards
- ₹107,050/SqYard
Independent House
: Sun Twilight Villas presented by Sunrise Structures & Developers Pvt Ltd with 3, 4 & 5 BHK apartments for sale in Sector 27, Greater Noida
₹ 36.92 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 36.92 L
- Imperia PrideVille
- Within 5 Years
- 710 SqFeet
- ₹5,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Imperia Pride Ville is new project features with exotically designed 1BHK & 2BHK premium studio apartments.
₹ 46.8 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 46.8 L
- Imperia PrideVille
- Within 5 Years
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹5,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 54 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 54 L
- Imperia Mirage Homes
- Within 6 Months
- 5 Cents
- ₹1,080,000/Cent
Apartment / Flat
: Imperia Mirage Homes provides 2/3 BHK Vaastu compliant apartments with all aspect outstanding amenities & located at Sec-25,Yamuna expressway, Greater Noida.
₹ 45 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 45 L
- Godrej The Suites
- Within 3 Years
- 710 SqFeet
- ₹6,338/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 65 L
- Godrej The Suites
- Within 3 Years
- 975 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 96.67 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 27
₹ 96.67 L
- Godrej The Suites
- Within 3 Years
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 42.54 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bela Khurd
₹ 42.54 L
- Home & Soul Beetle Lap
- Within 3 Months
- 1,185 SqFeet
- ₹3,590/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Beetle Lap offers ultra-modern and spacious residences. Beetle Lap, an exhilarating residential destination that blends luxury and excitement like nothing else.
₹ 63.79 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 63.79 L
- Presidency Presithum
- Immediate
- 1,615 SqFeet
- ₹3,950/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 73.81 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 73.81 L
- Presidency Presithum
- Immediate
- 1,850 SqFeet
- ₹3,990/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50.16 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 50.16 L
- Presidency Presithum
- Immediate
- 1,270 SqFeet
- ₹3,950/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 56.88 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway
₹ 56.88 L
- Presidency Presithum
- Immediate
- 1,440 SqFeet
- ₹3,950/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.2 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 27
₹ 31.2 L
- Sun Twilight Villas
- Within 1 Year
- 520 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 40.57 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bela Khurd
₹ 40.57 L
- Home & Soul Beetle Lap
- Within 6 Months
- 1,130 SqFeet
- ₹3,590/SqFeet
2 Bhk Apartment for sale in Beetle Lap
: Beetle Lap offers ultra-modern and spacious residences. Beetle Lap, an exhilarating residential destination that blends luxury and excitement like nothing else.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Mustafabad, Greater Noida
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Residential Lands for sale in Mustafabad, Greater Noida
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A506611011
- PinCode
- 203201