Morewadi, Pune

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Morewadi and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Morewadi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Morewadi

Sale Properties

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 69 L

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 69 L

  • 180 SqFeet
  • ₹38,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

: Shop / Showroom for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, presenting a prime commercial opportunity near the city centre with excellent connectivity. The shop comes equipped with convenient amenities such as an attached market, restaurant, high street retail options, and readily accessible ATMs. For...
Posted: by Abhijit Shashi Kant
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharalwadi, Pune
₹ 1.18 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharalwadi

₹ 1.18 Cr

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹9,833/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kharalwadi, Pune.

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kharalwadi, Pune. This east-facing, semi-furnished 2BHK offers more living space than many new-age 3BHK apartments. Key Highlights: Massive Space 1200+ sq. ft. Built-up with 1000 sq. ft. Carpet. 10 ft+ height Views: 3 balconies, bedrooms, balconies with unblocked...
Posted: by Sachin Lone
2BHK for sale in Runwal The Central Park, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 84 L

Apartment / Flat

: Runwal The Central Park is located in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 671 - 1935 sqft. spread over a total area of 20 acres of land with lots of amenities.
2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Shangrila, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 71 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 71 L

  • Kohinoor Shangrila
  • Within 3 Years
  • 619 SqFeet
  • ₹11,470/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Shangrila by Kohinoor Group at the very prime location of Pimpri in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Mahindra Nestalgia, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

1BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

Apartment / Flat

: Mahindra Nestalgia is located in Pimpri, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments spread across 3.2 acres of land having 4 buildings with 249 units with lots of facilities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Forest Grove, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 53.3 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 53.3 L

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Forest Grove By Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Mamurdi in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Pharande L-Axis, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 79 L

  • Pharande L-Axis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹9,875/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pharande L-Axis by Pharande Spaces at the very prime location of Moshi in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Godrej Forest Grove, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 68 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 68 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Pharande L-Axis, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Pharande L-Axis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,242 SqFeet
  • ₹9,823/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A657111389
PinCode
411044