Modern Park, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- Santoshpur, Hiland Park, Patuli, Haltu, Ruby Park, Mukundapur, Kalikapur, Pancha Sayar, Purbalok, Jadavpur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Modern Park and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Modern Park
Enter some positive aspects of Modern Park
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Modern Park
Enter some negative aspects of Modern Park
Sale Properties
₹ 5.5 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Patuli
₹ 5.5 Cr
- 3,100 SqFeet
- ₹17,742/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Showroom Space For Sale At Patuli B P Township
: Commercial Showroom Space For Sale At Patuli B P Township Near Dakshini Semi Furnished 3100 Sqft Ground Floor And 1st Floor Ideal For Any Kind Of Showroom Liked Jewellery Garments Store Bank Etc Price-5.5 Cr Our Brokerage Charge 2% On Sale
₹ 3.5 L
Independent House for sale in Santoshpur
₹ 3.5 L
- 720 SqFeet
- ₹486/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Santoshpur, Kolkata
: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Santoshpur, Kolkata. Amenities: 25+20+16 FT Wide Road Water Connection Electricity Drainage Lake Children's Park Community Hall
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Patuli
₹ 28 L
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹3,294/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3 BHK Flats in Patuli
: One of the best new flats off E M Bypass in South Kolkata at Patuli, it has all the primary residential necessities in place. Every essential detail has been taken care of, all to give you a better living experience.
₹ 45 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Santoshpur
₹ 45 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹4,091/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flats in Santoshpur
: This apartment is a safe heaven with perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Spacious interiors, decorated landscaped park, a Plethora of modern amenities & facilities to cater all age groups - all in one gated and secured community. This project is near to all its daily necessities.
₹ 55 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Haltu
₹ 55 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat for sale near haltu nandi bagan
: 3 BHK 2 Barth Ground floor near nandi bagan math haltuRental Properties
₹ 80,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Hiland Park
₹ 80,000
- 250 SqFeet
- ₹320/SqFeet
- Immediate
SHOP FOR RENT IN EM BYPASS HIGHLAND PARK
: SHOP for rent in EM BYPASS HIGHLAND PARK area.250 sqare feet 10 feet front water connection comarcial electricity common bathroom.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110275861
- PinCode
- 700075