Majestic Colony, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Majestic Colony and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Majestic Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Majestic Colony

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam

: Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam DETAILS: - Project Name: Double Heights - Location: Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Land Mark: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited - Approved by CMDA - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nesapakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 1,144 SqFeet
  • ₹9,500/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction)

: Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction) DETAILS: - Project Name: Vishnu Enclave - Location: Kanu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Landmark: MGR Statue Nesapakkam - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and..
Posted: by TAMIL M
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nesapakkam, Chennai
₹ 83.12 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam

₹ 83.12 L

  • 875 SqFeet
  • ₹9,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK

: NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK Apartment for Sale in 60 Feet Road DETAILS: - Location: Kannu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK segment - North Facings.
Posted: by TAMIL M
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 91.98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 91.98 L

  • 1,022 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road

: ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT AT LOWEST SQ. FT. RATE WITH HIGH STANDARDS: Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road DETAILS: - Location: Alapakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residential Location in between Porur & Valasaravakkam) - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK segment - North and...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ramapuram, Chennai
₹ 1.21 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ramapuram

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • 1,155 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI

: BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI DETAILS: - Location: Ramapuram, Chennai - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK segment - 4 Units Available for Sale Out of 6 - North and South Facing As Per Vaastu Shastra - Road feet 30 - Built-up area: 1155 Sq. ft. - All Inclusive Price Rs.1,36.
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Alwar Thirunagar, Chennai
₹ 4.25 Cr

Independent House for sale in Alwar Thirunagar

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • 2,675 SqFeet
  • ₹15,888/SqFeet
  • Immediate

individual duplex house for sale

: This spacious 3-bedroom independent duplex bungalow is ideally located just 850 meters from Arcot Road, placing you in close proximity to leading malls, shopping centers, and healthcare facilities. With excellent connectivity, the property is only 13 km from the International Airport and 12 km from.
Posted: by Vasu Vasu Vasu
2BHK for sale in Harmony Eleganz, Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 36 L

  • Harmony Eleganz
  • Within 1 Year
  • 986 SqFeet
  • ₹3,651/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Harmony's Eleganz on the bustling arterial Arcot Road at Valasarawakkam is a state of the art commercial complex encompassing 20000 sq.ft. of space designed to cater to multinational and large domestic retailers with a Pan India presence.
Residential Land for sale in Asvini Atrium, Ramapuram, Chennai
₹ 5.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Ramapuram

₹ 5.5 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Two bedroom semifurnished apartment near dlf it park. The apartment is on fourth floor. Covered car parking, childrens play area. Lift facility to all floors are available within the premises.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A811027053
PinCode
600083