Lazar Layout, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Achins Road, Cooke Town, Frazer Town, Maruthi Sevanagar, Ulsoor, Benson Town, Hennur Road, St Johns Road, Millers Road, Sivanchetti Gardens
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Lazar Layout and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Lazar Layout
Enter some positive aspects of Lazar Layout
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Lazar Layout
Enter some negative aspects of Lazar Layout
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Achins Road
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,869 SqFeet
luxury
: Private Business Lounges & Co-Working Spaces Work in luxury with premium business centers and private meeting rooms within your residence.
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹232/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹232/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Frazer Town, Bangalore
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Frazer Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
₹ 3.33 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 3.33 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,239/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Cooke town
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Cooke town , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Carbon Ct Philips Residency
- Immediate
- 4,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Carbon CT Philips Residency by Carbon Developers at the very prime location of Cooke Town, Bangalore. The project hosts 3 bhk Villas in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Vaishnavi Rhapsody
- Within 1 Year
- 2,011 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vaishnavi Rhapsody by Vaishnavi Group at the very prime location of Cooke Town, Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Vaishnavi Rhapsody
- Within 1 Year
- 4,092 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 3.65 Cr
- Prestige Deja Vu
- Immediate
- 2,775 SqFeet
- ₹13,153/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Prestige Deja Vu by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Pulkeshi Nagar, Frazer Town in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 1,405 SqFeet
- ₹14,947/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Prestige Woodland Park by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Cooke Town in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2.5, 3 and 3.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 1,767 SqFeet
- ₹14,148/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 3.2 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 2,094 SqFeet
- ₹15,282/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 3.6 Cr
- Prestige Spencer Heights
- Immediate
- 232 SqMeters
- ₹154,999/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Prestige Spencer Heights by Prestige group at Pulikeshi Nagar,Frazer Town in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartment with size ranges from 2372 to 2387 sq. Ft.
₹ 69 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 69 L
- Ashoka Enclave
- Immediate
- 111 SqMeters
- ₹62,050/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Ashoka Enclave is a residential property by Victory Builders & Developers at Frazer Town, Bangalore.The property offers you good connectivity by road and rail.
₹ 1.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 1.83 Cr
- Elegant Eden
- Immediate
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹7,320/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Elegant Eden by Elegant Properties at Pulikeshi Nagar,Frazer Town in Bangalore offers residential project that host of 3 bhk apartment with the size of 2500 sq. Ft.
₹ 3.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 3.6 Cr
- Prestige Spencer Heights
- Immediate
- 2,372 SqFeet
- ₹15,177/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 62 L
Independent House for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 62 L
- HM Grandeur
- Within 1 Year
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,167/SqFeet
Independent House
: H M Grandeur Frazer Town 3 BHK Apartments Ranging From 4.09 Cr. to 4.44 Cr.
₹ 4.92 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 4.92 Cr
- HM Grandeur
- 3,097 SqFeet
- ₹15,886/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 47.3 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 47.3 L
- HM Grandeur
- 1,330 SqFeet
- ₹3,556/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 48.07 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 48.07 L
Apartment / Flat
: Emerald Crown presented by Emerald Smart Homes with 3 BHK apartments for sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore
₹ 38 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 38 L
- Ashoka Enclave
- 1,325 SqFeet
- ₹2,868/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 56.41 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 56.41 L
Apartment / Flat
₹ 81.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 81.4 L
Apartment / Flat
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 75 L
- Ashoka Enclave
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹6,818/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.07 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 1.07 Cr
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Frazer Town
₹ 1.1 Cr
- HM Grandeur
- 1,440 SqFeet
- ₹7,639/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: H M Grandeur Frazer Town 3 BHK Apartments Ranging From 4.09 Cr. to 4.44 Cr.Rental Properties
₹ 2,000
Independent House for rent in Maruthi Sevanagar
₹ 2,000
- 770 SqFeet
- ₹3/SqFeet
- Immediate
1BHK for Lease for 9 Lakhs Deposit
: 1BHK for Lease for 9 Lakhs Deposit and maintenance as 2000rs. in prime location in maruthi sevanagar, landmark- Pawan medicals, Near to Banaswadi Orion Mall, and Banaswadi railway stationPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A910200431
- PinCode
- 560043