Jyangra, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- Baguiati, Hatiara, Kaikhali, Rajarhart Road, Diamond City, Jessore Road, Bangur Avenue, Mall Road, Salt Lake City Sector-2, Nagar Bazar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Jyangra and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Jyangra
Enter some positive aspects of Jyangra
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Jyangra
Enter some negative aspects of Jyangra
Sale Properties
₹ 90 L
Independent House for sale in Hatiara
₹ 90 L
- 5,600 SqFeet
- ₹1,607/SqFeet
- Immediate
Newly structured g+ plus building
: The property is brand new and ready to move . This is a g+3 property with 2 flats of 2 bhk per floor .Total 8 flats and around 12 rooms .Full building on sale at 80lakhs only
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 28 L
- 914 SqFeet
- ₹3,063/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Kaikhali
: It's a dream urban home strategically located in Kaikhali Rajarhat close to all major happening places. All essential amenities and facilities available for you and your family.
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 35 L
- 789 SqFeet
- ₹4,436/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 BHK Flats in Baguiati
: This project, a splendid, well planned residential tower offers spacious and well ventilated apartments for sale. This project is situated off Baguiati, Kolkata. Enjoy great connectivity with contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. Enjoy many features at the terrace for all age groups.
₹ 27 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 27 L
- 789 SqFeet
- ₹3,422/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Baguiati
: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Baguiati, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
₹ 25 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 25 L
- 804 SqFeet
- ₹3,109/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flats in Baguiati
: This apartment offers simple suburban lifestyle with only essential facilities like Lift, Security with CCTV, Fire Fighting, etc. Affordable 2 and 3 BHK apartments with basement car parking options. strategically located Baguiati in the heart of Kolkata.
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 35 L
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹3,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata. 4th floors available G + 5 building. Property Highlights: Main Road Facing 1050 Sq. ft. 2 Bedroom 2 Washrooms 2 Balcony
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Rai Vrinda Villa
- Immediate
- 1,718 SqFeet
- ₹9,895/SqFeet
Apartment
: Rai Vrinda Villa is presented by Rai Construction at Baguihati, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
₹ 1.65 Cr
- Rai Vrinda Villa
- Within 3 Years
- 1,529 SqFeet
- ₹10,791/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 48.25 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 48.25 L
- GM Meena Paradise
- Immediate
- 965 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: GM Meena Paradise is presented by GM Group at Kaikhali, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 36.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hatiara
₹ 36.12 L
- Meena Aurum
- Immediate
- 90 SqMeters
- ₹39,960/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Meena Aurum is presented by GM Group at Hatiara, New Town, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 24 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hatiara
₹ 24 L
- Meena Aurum
- Immediate
- 1,312 SqFeet
- ₹1,829/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 29 L
- GM Meena Paradise
- Immediate
- 1,360 SqFeet
- ₹2,132/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
- Krishti Garden
- Immediate
- 1,317 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Krishti Garden is presented by Krishti Construction Pvt. Ltd. at Kaikhali, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati
- Rai Vrinda Villa
- Within 1 Year
- 1,236 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 55 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 55 L
- Clubtown Paradise
- Immediate
- 102 SqMeters
- ₹53,821/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Clubtown Paradise:Space group new residential property Clubtown Paradise is located at Gopalpur Kaikhali (Rajarhat) in Kolkata. Clubtown Paradise offers modern conveniences in a traditional neighborhood and the locality comprising residents.
₹ 22.59 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 22.59 L
- Magnolia Elite
- Immediate
- 67 SqMeters
- ₹33,914/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Magnolia Elite is having 2, 3BHK Lavish apartments with all modern features and amenities and located in Rajarhat Main Road, Kolkata.
₹ 21.15 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 21.15 L
- Magnolia Elite
- Immediate
- 717 SqFeet
- ₹2,950/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 35 L
- Magnolia Elite
- Immediate
- 988 SqFeet
- ₹3,543/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 14.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 14.5 L
- Magnolia Elite
- Immediate
- 640 SqFeet
- ₹2,266/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 42 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 42 L
- Mani Ratnam
- 945 SqFeet
- ₹4,444/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Residential apartment with lot of latest features in Rajarhat.
₹ 41.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 41.5 L
- Dreamland Enclave
- 1,430 SqFeet
- ₹2,902/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Somani Dreamland Enclave, is Somani's Realtors recent promotion, which can fulfill all your dream of a sweet home. Home, sweet home. Home from where we begin our day. Home, where we like to see sweet dream .
₹ 45 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 45 L
- Mani Ratnam
- 1,247 SqFeet
- ₹3,609/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhart Road
₹ 65 L
- Siddha Pine Woods
- 1,340 SqFeet
- ₹4,851/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Pine Woods situated next to Siddha Pines, Siddha Pine Woods is within short distance of shopping malls, entertainment hubs, commercial plazas and hotels; schools, hospitals, banks etc.
₹ 18 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 18 L
- Dreamland Enclave
- 619 SqFeet
- ₹2,908/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.7 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali
₹ 31.7 L
- Dreamland Enclave
- 1,112 SqFeet
- ₹2,851/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Somani Dreamland Enclave, is Somani's Realtors recent promotion, which can fulfill all your dream of a sweet home. Home, sweet home. Home from where we begin our day. Home, where we like to see sweet dream .Rental Properties
₹ 8,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Hatiara
₹ 8,000
- 475 SqFeet
- ₹17/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat available in a G+2 building, at Hatiara near City Centre II, New Town
: All facilities available within vicinity Nearby Location: Mosque - 1/2 min School - 1 min Market - 2 min Grocery Shop - 1 min Bank - 1 min P. O. - 1 min Bus stopage - 1 min Mall - 2 km Multiplex - 2 km Airport - 4 km Railway Station - 6 kmPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A424641106
- PinCode
- 700082