Idapazhanji, Trivandrum
- Nearby Localities
- Poojapura, Kaimanam, Thrikkannapuram, Kuravankonam
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Idapazhanji and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Idapazhanji
Enter some positive aspects of Idapazhanji
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Idapazhanji
Enter some negative aspects of Idapazhanji
Sale Properties
₹ 88 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kuravankonam
₹ 88 L
- 1,158 SqFeet
- ₹7,599/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kuravankonam, Trivandrum
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kuravankonam, Trivandrum. Designed to offer the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, this premium development features exquisitely crafted 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments that cater to modern urban living. Set within a vibrant community environment, Heather..
2BHK Flat for sale in Poojapura
- Kristal Pai Regency
- Immediate
- 1,102 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kristal Pai Regency project is set in 52 cents of idyllic land sequestered into 51 exclusively crafted 2 & 3 bedroom apartments.
₹ 35.64 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Thrikkannapuram
₹ 35.64 L
- Sowparnika Navarathinam Pearl
- Within 2 Years
- 699 SqFeet
- ₹5,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sowparnika Navarathinam Pearl by Sowparnika Projects at the very prime location of Thrikkannapuram at Trivandrum offers residential project that host 2bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 49.92 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Thrikkannapuram
₹ 49.92 L
- Sowparnika Navarathinam Pearl
- Within 2 Years
- 979 SqFeet
- ₹5,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Poojapura
₹ 60 L
- Sowparnika City Crown
- Immediate
- 104 SqMeters
- ₹57,665/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Sowparnika City Crown, the brand new 2 & 3 bed luxury apartment outcome from sowparnika project, a leading builder in kerala that conquered the mind of its customers with high-class projects at interesting locations.
₹ 54.5 L
Independent House for sale in Kuravankonam
₹ 54.5 L
- Innu Apartments
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,633/SqFeet
Independent House
: Innu Apartments is located just 5 Kms from Trivandrum Central Railway Station, KSRTC Bus Stand and 0.5 Km from Kaudair Palace. It's at stone's throw distance from Devaswam Board Head Quarters, Medical College Hospital, Cosmopolitan Hospital etc.
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Independent House for sale in Kuravankonam
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- Innu Apartments
- 1,250 SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Poojapura
₹ 60 L
- Sowparnika City Crown
- 1,515 SqFeet
- ₹3,960/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sowparnika City Crown, the brand new 2 & 3 bed luxury apartment outcome from sowparnika project, a leading builder in kerala that conquered the mind of its customers with high-class projects at interesting locations.Rental Properties
₹ 32,690
Office Space for rent in Kaimanam
₹ 32,690
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹101/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Regus KJ Square
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A213764811
- PinCode
- 695010