Hill County Phase 1, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Hill County, Bachupally, Hydernagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Hill County Phase 1 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Hill County Phase 1
Enter some positive aspects of Hill County Phase 1
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Hill County Phase 1
Enter some negative aspects of Hill County Phase 1
Sale Properties
₹ 71.69 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 71.69 L
- Makuta My Space 2
- Within 3 Months
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹6,700/SqFeet
Apartment
: Makuta My Space 2 is located in the heart of Bachupally, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 1.66 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.66 Cr
- Makuta My Space 2
- Within 3 Months
- 2,485 SqFeet
- ₹6,680/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Immediate
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹8,800/SqFeet
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. The features east facing, gated community with 60+ amenities and semi-furnished apartments.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Hill County
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
3BHK apartment
: This 3BHK apartment combines affordability with luxury. Featuring polished vitrified tiles, a modular kitchen, and thoughtfully planned storage, it’s ideal for growing families. The community offers rainwater harvesting, solar lighting in common areas, and a well-maintained gymnasium.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,660 SqFeet
Ready-to-Build
: Ready-to-Build with All Necessary Approvals & Licenses Start your dream home or commercial project immediately with fully approved
₹ 84 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 84 L
- 1,210 SqFeet
- ₹6,942/SqFeet
- Immediate
Solitaire
: Solitaire is a residential project by Praneeth Group located in Bachupally, Hyderabad, offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments. The project is spread across 4.5 acres and features 668 units across 4 towers with 14 floors each . It offers a range of amenities including a clubhouse, banquet hall, half...
₹ 86 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 86 L
- 1,295 SqFeet
- ₹6,641/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
Tiara, Bachupally
: Tiara is a residential project in Bachupally, Hyderabad, Life Spaces, offering 2, 3, and 3.5 BHK luxury apartments . It emphasizes a blend of modern living and nature, with spacious layouts, superior finishes, and a focus on natural light and ventilation. The project spans 9.59 acres and features...
₹ 80 L
Independent House for sale in Bachupally
₹ 80 L
- 1,160 SqFeet
- ₹6,897/SqFeet
- Immediate
Town square, bachupally
: The "Town Square project" in Bachupally, Hyderabad, also known as Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, is a residential apartment complex. It offers a mix of 2 and 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities and is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience. The project is known for its...
₹ 78.65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 78.65 L
- 1,210 SqFeet
- ₹6,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Soltaire
: Solitaire ?? HMDA Approved ¿¿4.5 Acres ¿¿668 Units ¿¿G+14 Floors ¿¿4 Towers ¿¿1210 - 2412 S.ft ¿¿200 ft Main Road Facing ¿¿22000 S.ft Club House ¿¿ Amenities : * Sewage Treatment Plant * Excellent Ventilation * Vaastu Compliant * Spacious Floor Plans * Swimming Pool
₹ 1.02 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 1,357 SqFeet
- ₹7,499/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad.
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. OnCloud 33 (also known as "Codename Talk of Hyderabad") is a premium high-rise residential project by Urbanrise, part of the Alliance Group, located in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Project Specifications: Total Area: Spread across 9.15 acres...
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.2 Cr
- 1,840 SqFeet
- ₹6,522/SqFeet
- Immediate
Tiara, Bachupally
: Tiara is a premium residential project by Srias Life Spaces located in Bachupally, Hyderabad, offering 2, 3, and 3.5 BHK apartments . It spans 9.59 acres with 1338 units across four 20-story towers. The project emphasizes a harmonious blend of modern living and nature, with spacious layouts...
₹ 95 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 95 L
- 1,356 SqFeet
- ₹7,006/SqFeet
- Immediate
Town square, bachupally
: The "Town Square project" in Bachupally, Hyderabad, also known as Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, is a residential apartment complex . It offers a mix of 2 and 3 BHK apartments with modern amenities and is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience. The project is known for its...
₹ 90 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 90 L
- Urbanrise On Cloud 33
- Within 2 Years
- 1,533 SqFeet
- ₹5,871/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Urbanrise On Cloud 33 is located in Bachupally, Hyderabad offers 2,3&4 luxury apartments with different size ranges of 1110 Sqft. to 2021 Sqft. having 5 buildings with 2500 units with lots of amenities.
₹ 90 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 90 L
- Urbanrise On Cloud 33
- Within 1 Year
- 1,099 SqFeet
- ₹8,189/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
- Vasavi Urban
- Within 2 Years
- 1,250 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vasavi Urban by Vasavi Group at the very prime location of Bachupally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 19.7 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bachupally
₹ 19.7 L
- SRR Pride
- Immediate
- 167 SqYards
- ₹11,796/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: SRR Pride is a residential project by SRR Properties which offers 3 & 4 bhk villas available at Bachupally, Hyderabad
₹ 15.32 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bachupally
₹ 15.32 L
- SRR Pride
- Immediate
- 1,320 SqFeet
- ₹1,161/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 69.29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 69.29 L
- Ramky One Harmony
- Within 2 Years
- 1,155 SqFeet
- ₹5,999/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ramky One Harmony by Ramky Estates at the very prime location of Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 95.68 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 95.68 L
- Ramky One Harmony
- Within 2 Years
- 1,595 SqFeet
- ₹5,999/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65.11 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 65.11 L
- Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam
- Within 1 Year
- 1,184 SqFeet
- ₹5,499/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam by Sanvi Infra Projects at the very prime location of Bachupally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.01 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam
- Within 1 Year
- 1,832 SqFeet
- ₹5,513/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.05 Cr
- SRR Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,505 SqFeet
- ₹6,999/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.63 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.63 Cr
- Praneeth Pranav Valley
- Immediate
- 190 SqMeters
- ₹85,794/SqMeter
Independent House
: Praneeth Pranav Valley is 3 BHK Villas project of Praneeth developers, which is located at Miyapur-Bachupally Road, Miyapur, Bachupally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
₹ 80.17 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bachupally
₹ 80.17 L
- Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia
- Within 1 Year
- 1,554 SqFeet
- ₹5,159/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Praneeth Group presents Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia with 3 BHK villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad.
₹ 1.7 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bachupally
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia
- Immediate
- 186 SqMeters
- ₹91,491/SqMeter
Independent House
: Praneeth Group presents Praneeth APR Pranav Antilia with 3 BHK villa in Bachupally, Hyderabad.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A590811033
- PinCode
- 500073