Dudhia Village, Indore
- Nearby Localities
- Bypass Road, AB Road, Bicholi Mardana
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Dudhia Village and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Dudhia Village
Enter some positive aspects of Dudhia Village
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Dudhia Village
Enter some negative aspects of Dudhia Village
Sale Properties
₹ 1.13 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 1.13 Cr
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,650/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Land for sale in Bypass Road, Indore
: Residential Land for sale in Bypass Road, Indore. There are ample spaces. It boasts of an elite clubhouse built on 4.5 acres and gardens stretched out on 2.5 acres. Residential accommodations in this project in floor areas of 2000/ 2600 sq. ft, 3000 sq. ft, 3500 sq. ft, and 4400 sq. ft.
₹ 46 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 46 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Treasure City, Bypass Road, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Treasure City, Bypass Road, Indore. The project size is 31.5 acres, featuring 329 residential plots, 226 farm villa plots, and commercial spaces.
₹ 45 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 45 L
- BCM Heights
- Immediate
- 840 SqFeet
- ₹5,357/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: BCM Heights from ,Indore located at AB road ,Indore A modern and beautiful building having flats of various sizes.
₹ 70 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 70 L
- Ashirwad Villas
- Immediate
- 1,680 SqFeet
- ₹4,167/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Project offers lush green and beautiful environs coupled with ultramodern facilities.Purely residential complex located on the ring road comprising 135 high end row houses and 64 3 BHK flats in a walled campus with well developed infrastructure.
₹ 25 L
Industrial Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 25 L
- Parsvnath City
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
Industrial Plot / Land
: Parsvnath City-Indore is the commercial capital of the state of Madhya Pradesh. Coming up on the horizon at this historical town is Parsvnath City.
₹ 25.2 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 25.2 L
- Parsvnath City
- Immediate
- 199 SqYards
- ₹12,649/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 36 L
3BHK Flat for sale in AB Road
₹ 36 L
- Highway Cosmos City
- Immediate
- 88 SqMeters
- ₹40,789/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Highway Cosmos City presented by Highway Township Group offer 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available in AB Road, Indore
₹ 1.1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Ashirwad Villas
- Immediate
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹6,471/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 17 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 17 L
- Parsvnath City
- Immediate
- 209 SqMeters
- ₹8,133/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 33 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 33 L
- Malwa County
- Immediate
- 2,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Malwa County, has been developed on 110 acres of Prime land. It's located on Agra Mumbai Highway about 10 kms from the Vijaynagar chowk towards Dewas.
₹ 50 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 50 L
- Parsvnath City
- Immediate
- 1,550 SqFeet
- ₹3,226/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 55 L
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 55 L
- Platinum Paradise
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹5,238/SqFeet
Independent House
: Platinum Paradise Indore is a modern township with all the amenities you have been looking forward to.
₹ 26.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bicholi Mardana
₹ 26.9 L
- Raj Shreeji Heights
- Immediate
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹2,152/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Raj Shreeji Heights offers 1, 2, & 3 BHK residential apartments with all aspect outstanding features and located at Bicholi Mardana, Indore.
₹ 33 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 33 L
- BCM Heights
- Immediate
- 1,110 SqFeet
- ₹2,973/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 22.3 L
2BHK Flat for sale in AB Road
₹ 22.3 L
- Highway Cosmos City
- Immediate
- 980 SqFeet
- ₹2,276/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31 L
3BHK Flat for sale in AB Road
₹ 31 L
- Highway Cosmos City
- Immediate
- 1,280 SqFeet
- ₹2,422/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 18.75 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 18.75 L
- Malwa County
- Immediate
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹1,705/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bicholi Mardana
₹ 45 L
- Milan Heights
- Within 6 Months
- 1,368 SqFeet
- ₹3,289/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Milan Heights presented by Milan Realtors with 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments for sale in Bicholi Mardana, Indore.
₹ 71.06 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Bicholi Mardana
₹ 71.06 L
- Milan Heights
- Within 6 Months
- 2,045 SqFeet
- ₹3,475/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40 L
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 40 L
- Kalindi Mid-Town
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,667/SqFeet
Independent House
: Kalindi Midtown is a residential township project that offers 2, 3 BHK apartments and 3, 4 BHK villas. The project is located on the Bypass Road, Indore.
₹ 40 L
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 40 L
- Kalindi Mid-Town
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,333/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 37 L
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 37 L
- Platinum Paradise
- Immediate
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹4,625/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 35 L
Independent House for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 35 L
- Platinum Paradise
- Within 6 Months
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,333/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 1.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 1.2 Cr
- BCM Heights
- Immediate
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹4,615/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 11 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bicholi Mardana
₹ 11 L
- Raj Shreeji Heights
- 550 SqFeet
- ₹2,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Raj Shreeji Heights offers 1, 2, & 3 BHK residential apartments with all aspect outstanding features and located at Bicholi Mardana, Indore.Rental Properties
₹ Below 6000
1BHK Flat for rent in AB Road
₹ Below 6000
- 250 SqFeet
- Immediate
Newly constructed 1RK in the heart of Indore
: Near to Rau railway station & Rau circle & Vikas Sweets &Prerna School & Mamta HospitalPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A355810112
- PinCode
- 452010