Bhosari Sector 3, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Bhosari, Moshi, Moshi Gaon
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bhosari Sector 3 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhosari Sector 3
Enter some positive aspects of Bhosari Sector 3
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhosari Sector 3
Enter some negative aspects of Bhosari Sector 3
Sale Properties
₹ 52 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 52 L
- Ishwar River Residency
- Immediate
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹7,429/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment / Flat
: Ishwar River Residency consists with 1,2 & 3 bhk apartments available in this project with housing society is now ready to be called home as families have started moving in.
₹ 27 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 27 L
- Nivasa Aarambh
- Immediate
- 333 SqFeet
- ₹8,108/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Nivasa Aarambh by Yashada Nivasa Associates at the very prime location of Moshi, Pune. The project hosts 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 38 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 38 L
- Nivasa Aarambh
- Immediate
- 483 SqFeet
- ₹7,867/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Moshi Gaon
- Kumar Pratham
- Within 3 Years
- 447 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kumar Pratham by Kumar Properties at the very prime location of Moshi Gaon, Pune hosts 1, 2 and 3 bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi Gaon
- Kumar Pratham
- Within 3 Years
- 840 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Moshi Gaon
- Kumar Pratham
- Within 3 Years
- 1,150 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 49 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 49 L
- Pharande Woodsville
- Immediate
- 99 SqMeters
- ₹49,711/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Pharande Woodsville presented by Pharande Builders with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Moshi, Pune
₹ 1.01 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Mantra Moments
- Within 3 Months
- 989 SqFeet
- ₹10,212/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mantra Moments by Mantra Properties at Moshi offers residential project which host 1 and 2 bhk apartment.
₹ 31 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 31 L
- Ellora Nakshatra I Land
- Immediate
- 637 SqFeet
- ₹4,867/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ellora Group is presenting beautiful 1BHK, 2BHK Residential apartments in Ellora Nakshatra I Land at Moshi-Alandi Road, Pune.
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 40 L
- Ellora Nakshatra I Land
- Immediate
- 75 SqMeters
- ₹53,156/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25.54 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 25.54 L
- Mantra Moments
- Within 3 Months
- 629 SqFeet
- ₹4,060/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40.84 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 40.84 L
- Mantra Moments
- Within 3 Months
- 973 SqFeet
- ₹4,197/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 71.95 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 71.95 L
- Kumar Princeville
- Immediate
- 1,288 SqFeet
- ₹5,586/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kumar Princeville offers residential apartments which best suit your dreams and desires. These high class apartments are designed for facilitating luxury and Comfort.
₹ 49.59 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 49.59 L
- Kumar Princeville
- Immediate
- 814 SqFeet
- ₹6,092/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 53 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 53 L
- Pharande Woodsville
- Immediate
- 964 SqFeet
- ₹5,498/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 63.05 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 63.05 L
- Pharande Woodsville
- Immediate
- 805 SqFeet
- ₹7,832/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 89 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 89 L
- Pharande Woodsville
- Immediate
- 1,163 SqFeet
- ₹7,653/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Moshi
₹ 50 L
- Kumar Princeville
- 1,047 SqFeet
- ₹4,776/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 46 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bhosari
₹ 46 L
- XPANZ Culture Crest
- 932 SqFeet
- ₹4,936/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: XPANZ Culture Crest multistorey apartments.
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bhosari
₹ 1.5 Cr
- XPANZ Culture Crest
- 2,379 SqFeet
- ₹6,305/SqFeet
Independent House
: XPANZ Culture Crest multistorey apartments.Rental Properties
₹ 4 L
Industrial Building for rent in Bhosari
₹ 4 L
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹40/SqFeet
Industrial Shed / Factory for Lease /rent in Bhosari MIDC – Prime Location 10000 sq feet
: Grade A industrial shed available in Bhosari MIDC, one of the most established industrial hubs near Pune. Designed for modern industrial operations with high-quality construction and an efficient layout. Excellent connectivity to major highways, MIDC zones, and key industrial areas makes it ideal...
₹ 10 L
Industrial Building for rent in Bhosari
₹ 10 L
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹40/SqFeet
Premium Grade A Industrial Shed / Factory (25,000 sq.ft.) for Lease in Bhosari MIDC
: Presenting a premium Grade A industrial shed of approx. 25,000 sq.ft. located in Bhosari MIDC, one of Pune’s most established and high-demand industrial corridors. This property offers excellent connectivity to major highways, MIDC zones, and key industrial areas. Built with superior construction...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A450871102
- PinCode
- 411026