Bhende Layout, Nagpur
- Nearby Localities
- Jaitala, Jaiprakash Nagar, Hingna Road, Narendra Nagar, Wardha Road, Mihan, Manish Nagar, Samarth Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bhende Layout and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhende Layout
Enter some positive aspects of Bhende Layout
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhende Layout
Enter some negative aspects of Bhende Layout
Sale Properties
₹ 9.97 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Jaitala
₹ 9.97 L
- Gandhi Janki Sahaniwas
- Within 4 Years
- 220 SqFeet
- ₹4,532/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gandhi Janki Sahaniwas by Gandhi Builders And Developers at the very prime location of Jaitala in Nagpur offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 27.13 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Jaitala
₹ 27.13 L
- Gandhi Janki Sahaniwas
- Within 4 Years
- 630 SqFeet
- ₹4,306/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25 L
Farm House for sale in Narendra Nagar
₹ 25 L
- Shanti Orion Plaza
- Within 6 Months
- 2,700 SqMeters
- ₹926/SqMeter
Farm House
: Shanti Orion Plaza offers 3 BHK flat options with all aspect outstanding features & located at 42, Ramkrishna Society, Narendra Nagar, Nagpur.
₹ 29.29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Nagar
₹ 29.29 L
- Advika Suman Residency
- 945 SqFeet
- ₹3,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Advika Suman Residency promises to serve you with a great living experience to enhance with your living standard.
₹ 24.3 L
Residential Plot for sale in Jaiprakash Nagar
₹ 24.3 L
- Raghav Anoushka Pride
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹900/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Raghav Anoushka Pride presented by Raghav Constructions with 3 BHK apartments for sale in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
2BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Nagar
- Advika Suman Residency
- 1,050 SqFeet
2 Bhk available at Suman Residency,Narendra Nagar,Nagpur.
₹ 23.55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hingna Road
₹ 23.55 L
Apartment / Flat
: Maple Enclave offers 2 BHK flats with terrace with all aspect outstanding amenities features, which is located at Hingna Road, Nagpur.
3BHK Flat for sale in Jaiprakash Nagar
- Raghav Anoushka Pride
- 1,692 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 24.65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hingna Road
₹ 24.65 L
- Shanti Maple Enclave
- 1,072 SqFeet
- ₹2,299/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 19 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hingna Road
₹ 19 L
- Shanti Maple Enclave
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,583/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Maple Enclave offers 2 BHK flats with terrace with all aspect outstanding amenities features, which is located at Hingna Road, Nagpur.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A305545112
- PinCode
- 440022