Bhavna Nagar, Bhopal
- Nearby Localities
- Ayodhya Bypass Road, Nizamuddin Colony, Ayodhya Nagar, J K Road, Raisen Rd, Bag Sevania, Khajuri Kalan
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bhavna Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhavna Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Bhavna Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhavna Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Bhavna Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.64 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Ayodhya Nagar
₹ 2.64 Cr
- 2,640 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Plot Wide 100 ft. Road For Commercial Purpose at Ayodhya nagar Ayoddhya ,Bypass ,bhopal
: PROPERTY DESCRIPTION- - Its a Commercial Use Plot Best For Commercial Activities Like Hotel , Hostel , Commercial Complex , Hospital ,Gym , Etc. Plot Area – 2640 (40X66) sq.ft. Selling price- 2.64 Cr. Facing – South Facing Wide 100 ft. Road Brokerage Percentage - 1% Location – Ayyodhya Nahgar...₹ 4.55 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Nizamuddin Colony
₹ 4.55 Cr
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Sale main Road Commercial Corner Plot at Nizamuddin Colony Road
: PROPERTY DESCRIPTION- - Its a Commercial Plot Best For Commercial Activities Like Hotel , Hostel , Commercial Complex , Hospital ,Gym , Etc. Plot Area – 2600 (55X47) sq.ft. Selling price- 4.55 Cr. Facing – East South Corner (Main Road) Brokerage Percentage - 1% Location – Nizzamuddin Road Landmark..
₹ 55 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 55 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹3,235/SqFeet
Independent House
: Minal Residency is one of the popular Residential Developments in J K Road neighborhood of Bhopal. The landscape is beautiful with spacious 6 Blocks House.
₹ 80 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 80 L
- Minal Residency
- 2,135 SqFeet
- ₹3,747/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 75 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 75 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,536 SqFeet
- ₹4,883/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 60 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 60 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,240 SqFeet
- ₹4,839/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 21 L
2BHK Flat for sale in J K Road
₹ 21 L
- Minal Residency
- 840 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 45 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 45 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹3,600/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 25 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 25 L
- Minal Residency
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹3,571/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 80 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 80 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹6,154/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 44 L
Independent House for sale in Ayodhya Nagar
₹ 44 L
- Geet Ganesh Villas
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹4,444/SqFeet
Independent House
: Geet Ganesh Villas presented by Geet Constructions with 3 BHK apartments available at Ayodhya Bypass , Bhopal
₹ 75 L
Independent House for sale in Ayodhya Nagar
₹ 75 L
- Geet Ganesh Villas
- 1,150 SqFeet
- ₹6,522/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 90 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 90 L
- Minal Residency
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 65 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 65 L
- Minal Residency
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,095/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 40 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 40 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,088 SqFeet
- ₹3,676/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
Flat for sale in J K Road
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
- Minal Residency
- 516 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 28 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,225 SqFeet
- ₹2,286/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 53 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass Road
₹ 53 L
- Sagar Silver Springs
- 2,027 SqFeet
- ₹2,615/SqFeet
Residential Apartments / Flats
: Sagar Silver Springs is a fully integrated township project which offers 3 and 4 BHK luxury oriented residential bungalows. The project is located on Ayodhya Bypass Road in Bhopal.
₹ 63 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass Road
₹ 63 L
- Sagar Silver Springs
- 2,390 SqFeet
- ₹2,636/SqFeet
Residential Apartments / Flats
₹ 44 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 44 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,933/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 85 L
Independent House for sale in J K Road
₹ 85 L
- Minal Residency
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹5,312/SqFeet
Independent House
: Minal Residency is one of the popular Residential Developments in J K Road neighborhood of Bhopal. The landscape is beautiful with spacious 6 Blocks House.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A324418112
- PinCode
- 462022