Belapur Sector 5, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Belapur, Nerul Sector 29, Belapur Sector 14, Belapur Sector 20, Nerul Sector 25, Kharghar Sector-2, Seawoods, Belapur Sector 15, Seawoods Sector-50, Nerul
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Belapur Sector 5 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Belapur Sector 5
Enter some positive aspects of Belapur Sector 5
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Belapur Sector 5
Enter some negative aspects of Belapur Sector 5
Sale Properties
₹ 1.45 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Pioneer The View
- Within 4 Years
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹19,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pioneer The View is a premium is located in the heart of Sector 23, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Pioneer The View
- Within 4 Years
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pioneer The View is a premium is located in the heart of Sector 23, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 5 Cr
8BHK Flat for sale in Belapur Sector 14
₹ 5 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹13,889/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Belapur Sector 14, Navi Mumbai
: 2-bedroom apartment For Sale in Belapur Sector 14, Navi Mumbai. Plot area 1000 sq. ft. There are four 2BHK flats in the building, one flat on each floor. There is a lift in the building. The ground floor is a stilt car parking area. The building is on a proposed 40-meter-wide road, and there is an..
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- Neelsidhi Slendour
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Belapur
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Belapur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- Mahaavir Icon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Mahaavir Icon presented by Mahaavir Builders with showroom for sale in Belapur, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- Mahaavir Icon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Mahaavir Icon, Belapur, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Mahaavir Icon, Belapur, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Belapur
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Belapur
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Belapur
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Belapur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 1.44 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur Sector 20
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Shree Saraswati Coral
- Within 3 Years
- 673 SqFeet
- ₹21,397/SqFeet
Apartment
: Shree Saraswati Coral project is located in the heart of Sector 20, Belapur, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.01 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur Sector 20
₹ 2.01 Cr
- Shree Saraswati Coral
- Within 3 Years
- 886 SqFeet
- ₹22,686/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.27 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 29
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Aniruddha Icon
- Within 2 Years
- 522 SqFeet
- ₹24,330/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aniruddha Icon, located in the heart of Sector 29, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 29
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Aniruddha Icon
- Within 2 Years
- 698 SqFeet
- ₹24,212/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.27 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 29
₹ 2.27 Cr
- Aniruddha Icon
- Within 2 Years
- 935 SqFeet
- ₹24,278/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 85 L
- Mahaavir Icon
- Immediate
- 1,006 SqFeet
- ₹8,449/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Neelsidhi Slendour
- Immediate
- 92 SqMeters
- ₹233,772/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: The landscape is beautiful with spacious 6 wing and over 182 flats along with a no. of modular amenities.No. of floors availabl are Stilt + 7 & Stilt + 9 Storeys.
₹ 1.8 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Lakhani Suncoast
- Immediate
- 125 SqMeters
- ₹143,518/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Lakhani Suncoast offers residential ambiances that personify style ad grace in living spaces.
₹ 2.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2.25 Cr
- Progressive Celebrity
- Immediate
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹16,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Progressive celebrity is one of the popular residential developments in cbd belapur neighborhood of mumbai. The landscape is beautiful with spacious houses. 2bhk flat area is 1130 sq.ft. It is an Semi Furnished with Modular Kitchen,wooden work.
₹ 10 L
Residential Plot for sale in Belapur
₹ 10 L
- Mahaavir Icon
- Within 3 Months
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 4.8 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Belapur
₹ 4.8 Cr
- Astute Acres Serviced Apartments
- Immediate
- 400,000 SqFeet
- ₹120/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Astute Acres Serviced Apartments are close to both Mumbai Domestic Airport and International Airport.
₹ 1.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Neelsidhi Slendour
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹13,846/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 95 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 95 L
- Lakhani Galaxy
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹9,048/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Posh 4 bhk flat in one of the good towers, near to the beautiful palm beach road.It has large drawing room, attached western style washroom, well designed kitchen . Fortune itc hotel, palm beach galleria, city centre mall etc.
₹ 45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 45 L
- Lakhani Galaxy
- 914 SqFeet
- ₹4,923/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Posh 4 bhk flat in one of the good towers, near to the beautiful palm beach road.It has large drawing room, attached western style washroom, well designed kitchen . Fortune itc hotel, palm beach galleria, city centre mall etc.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A201807411
- PinCode
- 400708