Banerjee Para, Kolkata

Reviews

Industrial area, suitable for set up any kind of business for manufacturing or can be used as godown or warehouse or automobile service centre or anything else.

Pros
  • Industrial area
Cons
  • Not suitable for residential
Banerjee Para, Kolkata is rated 5 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.

Write a review of Banerjee Para and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Banerjee Para
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Banerjee Para

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kudghat, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kudghat

₹ 28 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹3,157/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Kudghat

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Kudghat, Kolkata near netaji metro. Excellent connectivity. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 45 L

  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹6,503/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The site location is very near to Regent Park. Get connected to the rest of Kolkata by road, train & metro route. Netaji & Tollygunge Metro Station are only a few minutes away. Lake Gardens Station is just 12 minutes away.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 79 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 2 Years
  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹8,568/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Tollygunge

: Spacious and well designed finest residences for utmost privacy, lush nature open spaces. Contemporary amenities. Strategically located in Tollygunge Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 40 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹4,556/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The future of fine living is here. this apartment is your new address for your new vaastu compliant modern living space. Buy modern 2 and 3 BHK abodes that connect vaastu with vision. Feel the cozy embrace of your home while being connected to the vitals of the city. Located in the prime location...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sugam Morya, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Sugam Morya
  • Immediate
  • 1,080 SqFeet
  • ₹12,963/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sugam Morya is located in the heart of Tollygunge, Kolkata offers 3, 3.5 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 61 L

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 627 SqFeet
  • ₹9,729/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Avana is located in the heart of Philips Colony,Purba Barisha, Kolkata offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 90 L

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 894 SqFeet
  • ₹10,067/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 1.44 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹10,063/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Ambika Icon
  • Immediate
  • 1,565 SqFeet
  • ₹7,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ambika Icon is presented by Ambika Group at New Alipore, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 65 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 65 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 2 Years
  • 835 SqFeet
  • ₹7,784/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin The One is an affordable residential project in Tollygunge, South Kolkata which offers 2 Bhk and 3 Bhk affordable house.
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 75 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 4 Years
  • 916 SqFeet
  • ₹8,188/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sugam Diamond Morya, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 24 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sugam Diamond Morya offers spacious and skillfully designed 3&4 Bhk with well equipped with all the basic amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
4BHK for sale in Merlin Elements, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.32 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Merlin Elements
  • Immediate
  • 143 SqMeters
  • ₹92,502/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Elements is presented by Merlin Group at BL Saha Road, Tollygunje , Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 3/4 BHK Apartment.
3BHK for sale in Diamond City South, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 98 L

  • Diamond City South
  • Immediate
  • 91 SqMeters
  • ₹107,645/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Diamond City South-Tollygunj's Biggest Project.Diamond City south is a unique arsenal of multi storeyed buildings, the first ever in this part of the city.
3BHK for sale in Diamond City South, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Diamond City South
  • Immediate
  • 133 SqMeters
  • ₹78,758/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Merlin Elements, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.32 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Merlin Elements
  • Immediate
  • 136 SqMeters
  • ₹97,381/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 68 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 3 Years
  • 680 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A333456110
PinCode
700082