Annai Theresa Nagar, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Annai Theresa Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Annai Theresa Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Annai Theresa Nagar

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Aria, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,007 SqFeet
  • ₹5,263/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1&2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,020 SqFeet
  • ₹5,196/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1 & 2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 39 L

  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹4,295/SqFeet
  • Immediate

PLOT FOR SALE NEAR TAMBARAM WEST

: Ready to build villa plots @ tambaram west 39l onwards Fully developed plots Entrance arch Gated community 30 feet block top roads Avenue trees Electricity supply Water pipeline Street light Potable water Fully compounded Cctv surveillance 1 minutes from manimangalam 6lane road 2 minutes from tmg...
1BHK for sale in Bharathi Elements, Tambaram East, Chennai
₹ 24 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram East

₹ 24 L

  • Bharathi Elements
  • Within 3 Months
  • 461 SqFeet
  • ₹5,206/SqFeet

Apartment

: Bharathi Elements by Bharathi Homes at the very prime location of Tambaram East, Chennai hosts with residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Bharathi Elements, Tambaram East, Chennai
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram East

₹ 67 L

  • Bharathi Elements
  • Immediate
  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹7,053/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dac Marshal, Selaiyur, Chennai
₹ 1.37 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Selaiyur

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Dac Marshal
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,716 SqFeet
  • ₹7,984/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Dac Marshal is located in the heart of East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A323673110
PinCode
600028