Anjana Nagar, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Arunachalam Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Mallathahalli, Vaddarapalya
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Anjana Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Anjana Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Anjana Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Anjana Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Anjana Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Arunachalam Layout
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
Gated Communi
: Gated Community Residences with Resort-Style Facilities Enjoy five-star luxury with infinity pools, lush gardens, jogging tracks, and a premium clubhouse.
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Mallathahalli
₹ 28 L
- Sidvin Grace
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,333/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Sidvin Grace by Sidvin Developers at Mallathahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Annapurneshwari Nagar
₹ 40 L
- DS Max Santhrupthi Nest
- Immediate
- 1,231 SqFeet
- ₹3,249/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: DS Max Santhrupthi Nest by DS Max Properties Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Annapurneshwari Nagar in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 53 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Annapurneshwari Nagar
₹ 53 L
- DS Max Santhrupthi Nest
- Immediate
- 1,610 SqFeet
- ₹3,292/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50.85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mallathahalli
₹ 50.85 L
- Baldota Elegant
- Immediate
- 1,130 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Baldota Elegant by Baldota Group at Mallathahali in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 74.92 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Mallathahalli
₹ 74.92 L
- Baldota Elegant
- Immediate
- 1,665 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 92.57 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Mallathahalli
₹ 92.57 L
- Sidvin Grace
- Immediate
- 1,638 SqFeet
- ₹5,651/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 69.38 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mallathahalli
₹ 69.38 L
- Sidvin Grace
- Immediate
- 1,220 SqFeet
- ₹5,687/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sidvin Grace by Sidvin Developers at Mallathahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 35,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Vaddarapalya
₹ 35,000
- 1,100 SqMeters
- ₹32/SqMeter
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore
: 2-bedroom apartment for rent in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore. All modern interiors done, covered reserved car and bike parking, lift, 24x7 security and 24 hrs water. Modular kitchen with chimneys. Geysers in both bathrooms and one large balcony cum utility area.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A479461105
- PinCode
- 560091