3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar
₹ 85.56 lakhs
- Property Type
- Apartment
- Area
- 1426 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 6,000 / SqFeet
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Transaction
- New Property
- Floor
- 6th
- Total Floors
- 10
- Furnished
- Unfurnished
- Facing
- East
- Possession
- Within 3 Years
- Age Of Construction
- Under Construction
Description
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in JB Polaris, Tamando, Bhubaneswar
3-bedroom apartment for sale in JB Polaris, Tamando, Bhubaneswar. This is an east-facing property. Constructed on a super built-up area of 1426 sq. ft., the flat comprises 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. The property is located on the 6th floor of a 10-floor building. Moreover, the flat is currently under construction, and possession is expected by August 2027. The floor of this flat is beautifully designed using vitrified flooring, giving the flat an alluring look. Many of the modern amenities being offered, like maintenance staff, visitor parking, park, lift, fitness centre/gym, swimming pool and clubhouse/community centre, will provide a pleasant living experience for you. The project provides access to clean water through municipal corporation and borewell/tank supply.
When you call, please mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.