4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Air, Sector-85, Gurgaon
₹ 3.85 crores
- Project
- Godrej Air
- Property Type
- Apartment
- Area
- 2550 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 15,098 / SqFeet
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Transaction
- Resale Property
- Floor
- 6th
- Total Floors
- 32
- Furnished
- Semi Furnished
- Facing
- North West
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
Description
4BHK 5Baths Apartment for Sale in Godrej Air, Sector 85, Gurgaon
This property faces the north direction. Containing 4 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a carpet area of 2599 sq.Ft. The residential building has 32 floors in total and the flat for sale is located on the 8th floor. This 0-1 year old property is available for immediate possession as the project is ready to move. The beautifully designed vitrified flooring enhances the beauty of the flat. Many of the modern amenities being offered, like swimming pool, fitness centre / gym, club house, park, shopping centre, grocery shop, lift(s) and water softening plant, will provide a pleasant living experience for you.
Age Of Construction: 1 Year
Age Of Construction: 1 Year
Please mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.com when you call.